Dances Done in 2017 – Ordered by Date (Latest first)

1682 Pat Shaw dances called in 2017.

Top 5 Dances

Levi Jackson Rag 105x……Heidenröslein 66x……Waterfall Waltz 57x……Miss de Jersey’s Memorial 56x……Margaret’s Waltz 53x……

Filter by Month

Title Place Date Caller/Teacher
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 20 September Robert Baird
Waters of Holland, The (2) Chesterfield (Derbys) 19 September Neil Stuart
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Chesterfield (Derbys) 19 September Neil Stuart
Waters of Holland, The Copenhagen, Denmark 15 September Inge Aakilde
Twelve Reel Amsterdam, The Netherlands 15 September Aartje Vink
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Stevenage (Herts) 14 September Richard Thom
Pine Cones Arnside (Cumbria) 13 September Hilary Herbert
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Chepstow (Mon) 13 September Claire Oldfield
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 13 September George Ansell
Bare Necessities Canberra, ACT, Australia 12 September Colin Towns
Walpole Cottage Canberra, ACT, Australia 12 September Colin Towns
Up on a Lofty Mountain Melbourne, Australia 12 September George Ansell
Round Pond Duffel, Belgium 10 September Philippe Callens
Little Hunsdon Lichfield (Staffs) 9 September Kathryn Wright
Sweet Rosie Red Lichfield (Staffs) 9 September David Wright
Miss Avril’s Delight Melbourne, Australia 9 September George Ansell
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Melbourne, Australia 9 September George Ansell
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Melbourne, Australia 9 September George Ansell
Real Princess, The Stevenage (Herts) 7 September Ken Sharpe
Sybil’s Au Revoir Chesterfield (Derbys) 6 September Neil Stuart
Levi Jackson Rag Chepstow (Mon) 6 September Claire Oldfield
Pine Cones Chepstow (Mon) 6 September Claire Oldfield
John Tallis’s Canon Chepstow (Mon) 6 September Claire Oldfield
Waters of Holland, The Chepstow (Mon) 6 September Claire Oldfield
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 6 September George Ansell
Long Pond Canberra, ACT, Australia 5 September Colin Towns
Waters of Holland, The Kastrup, Denmark 3 September Inge Aakilde
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 30 August George Ansell
Halsway Sicilian Melbourne, Australia 29 August George Ansell
Walpole Cottage Melbourne, Australia 29 August George Ansell
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 29 August George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 29 August George Ansell
Dancing Dutch, The Oklahoma City OK USA 27 August Rebekah Valencia
Levi Jackson Rag Bloomington, IN USA 26 August Steven Janowiecki
Halsway Sicilian Canberra, ACT, Australia 26 August Colin Towns
Levi Jackson Rag Canberra, ACT, Australia 26 August Colin Towns
Waterfall Waltz Oklahoma City OK USA 24 August Carol Barry
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 23 August George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Chepstow (Mon) 23 August Claire Oldfield
Up on a Lofty Mountain Melbourne, Australia 22 August George Ansell
Dear Papa and Dear Mama (2) Melbourne, Australia 22 August George Ansell
Donkey Brays, The Melbourne, Australia 22 August George Ansell
Gay Gaddabout, The Brisbane, Australia 20 August Matt Palmer
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Brisbane, Australia 20 August Matt Palmer
Bare Necessities Brisbane, Australia 20 August Isobella Blake
Monica’s Delight Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Quite Carr-ied Away Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Long Pond Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Real Princess, The Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Another Nancy’s Fancy Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Berkshire Tragedy, The Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Koepoort Galliard, The Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Whirligigs’ Last Bow, The Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Gladys’s Galop Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
John Tallis’s Canon Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Round Pond Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Levi Jackson Rag Brisbane, Australia 20 August Sheree Greenhill
Errol on the Green Oklahoma City OK USA 20 August Louise Siddons
Red House of Cardiff Melbourne, Australia 20 August Ian Kendall
Twelve Reel Grove, Wantage (Oxon) 19 August Jane Bird
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 16 August Prue Jordan
Halsway Sicilian Melbourne, Australia 15 August George Ansell
Heidenröslein Chepstow (Mon) 15 August Claire Oldfield
Trip to Orpington, A Brisbane, Australia 14 August Matt Palmer
Anton’s Surprise Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Delight of the Men of Llay, The Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Flowers of Chirk, The Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Freda’s Fancy Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Gladys’s Galop Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Halsway Sicilian Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Heidenröslein Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Margaret’s Waltz Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Morecambe Bay Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Real Princess, The Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Shropshire Galop Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Sweet Rosie Red Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Trip to Orpington, A Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Waters of Holland, The (1st version) Gosford, Australia 12 August Keith Wood
Miss Avril’s Delight Melbourne, Australia 12 August George Ansell
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Melbourne, Australia 12 August George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 12 August George Ansell
Heidenröslein Melbourne, Australia 12 August George Ansell
Buzzards Bay Brisbane, Australia 11 August Matt Palmer
Sybil’s Au Revoir Brisbane, Australia 11 August Sheree Greenhill
Monica’s Delight Brisbane, Australia 11 August Sheree Greenhill
Bare Necessities Brisbane, Australia 11 August Isobella Blake
Dear Papa and Dear Mama Oklahoma City OK USA 10 August Carol Barry
Pine Cones Oklahoma City OK USA 10 August Carol Barry
Freda’s Fancy Sidmouth (Devon) 10 August John Sweeney
Delight of the Men of Llay, The Sidmouth (Devon) 10 August John Sweeney
Morecambe Bay Sidmouth (Devon) 10 August John Sweeney
Flowers of Chirk, The Sidmouth (Devon) 10 August John Sweeney
Pride of Newcastle, The Sidmouth (Devon) 10 August John Sweeney
La Ronde de l’Amour Sidmouth (Devon) 10 August John Sweeney
Levi Jackson Rag Sidmouth (Devon) 10 August John Sweeney
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 9 August Coral Eden
Amazed Geneticist, The Sidmouth (Devon) 9 August John Sweeney
Twickenham Ferry Sidmouth (Devon) 9 August John Sweeney
Miss De Jersey’s Memorial Sidmouth (Devon) 9 August John Sweeney
Troubled Suitor, The Sidmouth (Devon) 9 August John Sweeney
Margaret’s Waltz Sidmouth (Devon) 9 August John Sweeney
Up on a Lofty Mountain Melbourne, Australia 8 August George Ansell
Dancing Dutch, The Melbourne, Australia 8 August George Ansell
Prince Consort’s Rant, The Worthing (Sx) 8 August Sean Goddard
Monica’s Delight Sidmouth (Devon) 8 August John Sweeney
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Sidmouth (Devon) 8 August John Sweeney
K & E Sidmouth (Devon) 8 August John Sweeney
Up on a Lofty Mountain Sidmouth (Devon) 8 August John Sweeney
Long Pond Ealing, London UK 7 August Madeleine Smith
Sybil’s Au Revoir Ealing, London UK 7 August Madeleine Smith
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Ealing, London UK 7 August Madeleine Smith
Clevedon Sicilian Ealing, London UK 7 August Madeleine Smith
Bare Necessities Ealing, London UK 7 August Madeleine Smith
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Ealing, London UK 7 August Madeleine Smith
Margaret’s Waltz Ealing, London UK 7 August Madeleine Smith
Heidenröslein Amherst, MA USA 7 August Robert Moir
Margaret’s Waltz Amherst, MA USA 7 August Robert Moir
John Tallis’s Canon Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Round Pond Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Pine Cones Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Pine Needles Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Albert Memorial Square, The Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Pengwern Valley Galop Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Sybil’s Au Revoir Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Dancing Dutch, The Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Long Live London Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Gladys’s Galop Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Waterfall Waltz Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Levi Jackson Rag Sidmouth (Devon) 7 August John Sweeney
Round Pond Brisbane, Australia 6 August Sheree Greenhill
Red House of Cardiff Melbourne, Australia 5 August Ian Kendall
Sawdl y Fuwch Melbourne, Australia 5 August Ian Kendall
Halsway Sicilian Sidmouth (Devon) 5 August John Sweeney
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Sidmouth (Devon) 5 August John Sweeney
Bare Necessities Sidmouth (Devon) 5 August John Sweeney
Walpole Cottage Sidmouth (Devon) 5 August John Sweeney
Levi Jackson Rag Sidmouth (Devon) 5 August John Sweeney
John Tallis’s Canon Orcop (Herefs) 3 August Colin Hume
Monica’s Delight Orcop (Herefs) 3 August Colin Hume
Waters of Holland, The Orcop (Herefs) 2 August Colin Hume
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Orcop (Herefs) 2 August Colin Hume
Pine Cones Orcop (Herefs) 2 August Colin Hume
Margaret’s Waltz Orcop (Herefs) 2 August Colin Hume
Long Live London West Newton, MA USA 2 August Tom Roby
Round Pond West Newton, MA USA 2 August Tom Roby
Buzzards Bay Sydney, Australia 1 August Julie Bishop
Red House of Cardiff Sydney, Australia 1 August Keith Wood
Dancing Dutch, The Melbourne, Australia 1 August George Ansell
Penniless Soldiers, The Melbourne, Australia 1 August George Ansell
La Ronde de l’Amour Melbourne, Australia 1 August George Ansell
Slof Galliard, The Orcop (Herefs) 1 August Colin Hume
Heidenröslein Orcop (Herefs) 1 August Colin Hume
Levi Jackson Rag Ashford (Kent) 31 July John Sweeney
Dancing Dutch, The Ashford (Kent) 31 July John Sweeney
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Orcop (Herefs) 31 July Colin Hume
Monica’s Delight Orcop (Herefs) 31 July Colin Hume
Little Hunsdon Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Errol on the Green Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Clarance House Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Chigwell Row Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Pride of Newcastle, The Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Duchess Saraband, The Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Lover’s Farewell, The Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Silver for the Matthews Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Amazed Geneticist, The Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Princess Royal, The Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Monica’s Delight Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Miss Avril’s Delight Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Koepoort Galliard, The Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Heidenröslein Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Clevedon Sicilian Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Camp House Reel Pinewoods, USA 30 July Robert Moir
Little Hunsdon Orcop (Herefs) 30 July Colin Hume
Bare Necessities Hengeloo, Gelderland NL 27 July Simone Verheyen
Carnival Bexhill (Sx) 27 July Sean Goddard
Buzzards Bay Hengeloo, Gelderland NL 26 July Simone Verheyen
Levi Jackson Rag Holloway, Matlock (Derbys) 26 July Victoria Yeomans
Slof Galliard, The Chapletown (Sheffield UK) 25 July Trevor Monson
Pine Cones Melbourne, Australia 25 July George Ansell
Dancing Dutch, The Melbourne, Australia 25 July George Ansell
Waterfall Waltz Hengeloo, Gelderland NL 24 July Simone Verheyen
Long Pond Hengeloo, Gelderland NL 24 July Simone Verheyen
Real Princess, The Shoreham (Sx) 24 July Sean Goddard
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Mahomet, IL USA 23 July Jonathan Sivier
Dancing Dutch, The Hengeloo, Gelderland NL 23 July Simone Verheyen
Margaret’s Waltz Hengeloo, Gelderland NL 23 July Simone Verheyen
Twelve Reel Hengeloo, Gelderland NL 22 July Simone Verheyen
Heidenröslein Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Robert Moir
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Robert Moir
Margaret’s Waltz Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Robert Moir
Miss Avril’s Delight Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Victoria Yeomans
Planting the May Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Victoria Yeomans
Four Winds Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Victoria Yeomans
Miss Avril’s Delight Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Victoria Yeomans
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Victoria Yeomans
American Husband, The Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Victoria Yeomans
Nan’s Waltz Churchdown (Glos) 22 July Victoria Yeomans
Heidenröslein St Louis, MO USA 21 July Jonathan Sivier
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The St Louis, MO USA 21 July Jonathan Sivier
Waterfall Waltz St Louis, MO USA 21 July Jonathan Sivier
Joseph’s Jig Brisbane, Australia 21 July Sheree Greenhill
John Tallis’s Canon Brisbane, Australia 21 July Sheree Greenhill
La Ronde de l’Amour Brisbane, Australia 21 July Sheree Greenhill
Margaret’s Waltz Chinnor (Oxon) 20 July Madeleine Smith
Dancing Dutch, The Crook (Durham) 20 July Hilary Herbert
Sybil’s Au Revoir Crook (Durham) 20 July Hilary Herbert
Waters of Holland, The (2) Crook (Durham) 20 July Hilary Herbert
Heidenröslein Melbourne, Australia 18 July George Ansell
Up on a Lofty Mountain Melbourne, Australia 18 July George Ansell
Buzzards Bay Hastings (Sx) 18 July Sean Goddard
Sybil’s Au Revoir Nottingham UK 18 July Victoria Yeomans
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Morland (Cumbria) 18 July Victoria Yeomans
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Morland (Cumbria) 18 July Victoria Yeomans
Whirligig’s Last Bow, The Morland (Cumbria) 18 July Victoria Yeomans
American Husband, The New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
John Tallis’s Canon New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
Planting the May New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
Round Pond New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
Shy Mer-Chant, The New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
Levi Jackson Rag New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
K & E New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
Slof Galliard, The New London, CT USA 17 July Philippe Callens
Red House of Cardiff Melbourne, Australia 16 July George Ansell
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 16 July George Ansell
Trip to Orpington, A Maidstone (Kent) 16 July John Sweeney
Pride of Newcastle, The Maidstone (Kent) 16 July John Sweeney
Bare Necessities Maidstone (Kent) 16 July John Sweeney
Up on a Lofty Mountain Maidstone (Kent) 16 July John Sweeney
Donnie’s Farewell to London Maidstone (Kent) 16 July John Sweeney
Dancing Dutch, The Door County, WI USA 14 July Jonathan Sivier
Heidenröslein Door County, WI USA 14 July Jonathan Sivier
Levi Jackson Rag Door County, WI USA 14 July Jonathan Sivier
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Door County, WI USA 14 July Jonathan Sivier
Waterfall Waltz Door County, WI USA 14 July Jonathan Sivier
Waters of Holland, The Door County, WI USA 14 July Jonathan Sivier
Levi Jackson Rag Chinnor (Oxon) 13 July Madeleine Smith
Sweet Rosie Red Oklahoma City OK USA 13 July Rebekah Valencia
Sybil’s Au Revoir Morland (Cumbria) 13 July Victoria Yeomans
Halsway Sicilian Morland (Cumbria) 13 July Victoria Yeomans
Miss Avril’s Delight Morland (Cumbria) 13 July Victoria Yeomans
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Morland (Cumbria) 13 July Victoria Yeomans
Miss De Jersey’s Memorial Morland (Cumbria) 13 July Victoria Yeomans
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Morland (Cumbria) 13 July Victoria Yeomans
Pine Cones Holloway (Derbys) 12 July Neil Stuart
Bare Necessities Melbourne, Australia 12 July George Ansell
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Perth, W. Australia 12 July Steven Janowiecki
Buzzards Bay Perth, W. Australia 12 July Alison Scott
Waters of Holland, The Perth, W. Australia 12 July Alison Scott
Bare Necessities Washington, DC USA 12 July Philippe Callens
Hamburger Special East Grinstead (Sx) 11 July Sean Goddard
All the Young Folk East Grinstead (Sx) 11 July Sean Goddard
Bare Necessities Maidstone (Kent) 11 July John Sweeney
Pengwern Valley Galop Maidstone (Kent) 11 July John Sweeney
Levi Jackson Rag Seaford (Sx) 10 July Sean Goddard
Twelve Reel Seaford (Sx) 10 July Sean Goddard
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Ashford (Kent) 10 July John Sweeney
Long Live London Ashford (Kent) 10 July John Sweeney
Heidenröslein Derby UK 10 July Victoria Yeomans
Hamburger Special Derby UK 10 July Victoria Yeomans
Heidenröslein Drax (N. Yorks) 9 July Trevor Monson
Bare Necessities Drax (N. Yorks) 9 July Trevor Monson
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Brisbane, Australia 9 July Matt Palmer
Donnie’s Farewell to London Ninfield (Sx) 8 July Carol Hewson
La Ronde de l’Amour Melbourne, Australia 8 July George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 8 July George Ansell
Joseph’s Jig Drax (N. Yorks) 8 July Trevor Monson
Monica’s Delight Drax (N. Yorks) 8 July Trevor Monson
Red House of Cardiff Drax (N. Yorks) 8 July Trevor Monson
Merrily We Dance and Sing Canterbury (Kent) 8 July John Sweeney
Slof Galliard, The Drax (N. Yorks) 7 July Trevor Monson
John Tallis’s Canon Brisbane, Australia 7 July Sheree Greenhill
Staffordshire Hornpipe Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Long Live London Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Pine Cones Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Trip to Orpington, A Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Real Princess, The Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Margaret’s Waltz Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Levi Jackson Rag Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Waters of Holland, The Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Chigwell Row Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Flowers of Chirk Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Delight of the Men of Llay, The Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Long Pond Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Halsway Sicilian Stafford (Staffs) 6 July Janet Palmer
Thora’s Surprise Chinnor (Oxon) 6 July Madeleine Smith
Waters of Holland, The Stevenage (Herts) 6 July Jill Bransby
Levi Jackson Rag Stevenage (Herts) 6 July Jill Bransby
Bare Necessities Melbourne, Australia 5 July George Ansell
Round Pond Sydney, Australia 4 July Keith Wood
Buzzards Bay Sydney, Australia 4 July Julie Bishop
Levi Jackson Rag Chesterfield (Derbys) 4 July Neil Stuart
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Chesterfield (Derbys) 4 July Neil Stuart
American Husband, The Melbourne, Australia 4 July George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 4 July George Ansell
Halsway Sicilian Maidstone (Kent) 4 July John Sweeney
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Loughborough (Leics) 3 July Victoria Yeomans
Halsway Sicilian Loughborough (Leics) 3 July Victoria Yeomans
Pine Cones Melbourne, Australia 2 July Norm Ellis
Sawdl Y Fuwch Melbourne, Australia 1 July Ian Kendall
Long Pond Chinnor (Oxon) 29 June Madeleine Smith
Slof Galliard, The Stevenage (Herts) 29 June Jon Newton
Bare Necessities Melbourne, Australia 28 June George Ansell
Buzzards Bay Perth, W. Australia 28 June Alison Scott
Betrayed Lover, The Perth, W. Australia 28 June Steven Janowiecki
Levi Jackson Rag Purley (Surrey) 27 June Carol Hewson
Margaret’s Waltz Maidstone (Kent) 27 June John Sweeney
Colterom Seaford (Sx) 26 June Sean Goddard
Bare Necessities DEMO Melbourne, Australia 25 June George Ansell
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Brisbane, Australia 25 June Sheree Greenhill
Chigwell Row Ashford (Kent) 24 June John Sweeney
Bare Necessities Melbourne, Australia 24 June George Ansell
Waterfall Waltz Staveley (Cumbria) 24 June Martyn Harvey
Flowers of Chirk Staveley (Cumbria) 24 June Martyn Harvey
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Cumnor (Oxon) 24 June Madeleine Smith
Chigwell Row Cumnor (Oxon) 24 June Madeleine Smith
Trip to Orpington, A Brisbane, Australia 23 June Matt Palmer
Winsor Knot, The Brisbane, Australia 23 June Matt Palmer
Silver for the Matthews Brisbane, Australia 23 June Sheree Greenhill
Errol on the Green Eastbourne (Sx) 22 June Sean Goddard
John Tallis’s Canon Chinnor (Oxon) 22 June Madeleine Smith
Levi Jackson Rag Chinnor (Oxon) 22 June Madeleine Smith
Bare Necessities Melbourne, Australia 21 June George Ansell
Bare Necessities Mierlo, The Netherlands 20 June Phia Jongstra
Levi Jackson Rag Heathfield (Sx) 20 June Sean Goddard
Real Princess, The Heathfield (Sx) 20 June Sean Goddard
Bare Necessities Melbourne, Australia 20 June George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Lichfield (Staffs) 19 June Orly Krasner
Twickenham Ferry Ashford (Kent) 19 June John Sweeney
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Oklahoma City OK USA 18 June Megan Wilson
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Oklahoma City OK USA 18 June Megan Wilson
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 17 June Geoff Molloy
John Tallis’s Canon Chinnor (Oxon) 15 June Madeleine Smith
Levi Jackson Rag Chinnor (Oxon) 15 June Madeleine Smith
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 14 June George Ansell
Morecambe Bay Arlington Heights, MA USA 14 June Barbara Finney
Long Live London Cheltenham (Glos) 14 June Madeleine Smith
Errol on the Green Purley (Surrey) 13 June Carol Hewson
Heidenröslein Bundanoon, Australia 12 June Keith Wood
John Tallis’s Canon Bundanoon, Australia 12 June Keith Wood
Kennedys’ Rant, The Bundanoon, Australia 12 June Keith Wood
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Bundanoon, Australia 12 June Keith Wood
Muschamp’s Maggot Bundanoon, Australia 12 June Keith Wood
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Bundanoon, Australia 12 June Keith Wood
Pine Cones Bundanoon, Australia 12 June Keith Wood
Thora’s Surprise Bundanoon, Australia 12 June Keith Wood
Real Princess, The Shoreham (Sx) 12 June Sean Goddard
Twickenham Ferry Ashford (Kent) 12 June John Sweeney
Gladys’s Galop Maidstone (Kent) 11 June John Sweeney
Buzzards Bay Maidstone (Kent) 11 June John Sweeney
Round Pond Maidstone (Kent) 11 June John Sweeney
Monica’s Delight Maidstone (Kent) 11 June John Sweeney
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Maidstone (Kent) 11 June John Sweeney
Sybil’s Au Revoir Stonesfield (Oxon) 11 June Ted Morse
Albert Memorial Square, The Stonesfield (Oxon) 11 June Ted Morse
Three Sea Captains, The Stonesfield (Oxon) 11 June Ted Morse
Donkey Brays, The Stonesfield (Oxon) 11 June Ted Morse
Streets of Laredo Stonesfield (Oxon) 11 June Ted Morse
Sweet Rosie Red Stonesfield (Oxon) 11 June Ted Morse
Mr Shaw’s Canon Stonesfield (Oxon) 11 June Madeleine Smith
Heidenröslein Urbana, IL USA 10 June Jonathan Sivier
Walpole Cottage Urbana, IL USA 10 June Jonathan Sivier
Halsway Sicilian Hexham (Northumberland) 10 June Joey Oliver
Morecambe Bay Hexham (Northumberland) 10 June Joey Oliver
Heidenröslein Hexham (Northumberland) 10 June Joey Oliver
Margaret’s Waltz Hexham (Northumberland) 10 June Joey Oliver
Winsor Knot, The Ryedale (N. Yorks) 10 June Hilary Herbert
Princess Royal Ryedale (N. Yorks) 10 June Hilary Herbert
Bare Necessities Ryedale (N. Yorks) 10 June Hilary Herbert
Errol on the Green Ryedale (N. Yorks) 10 June Hilary Herbert
Monica’s Delight Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Martial Baron, The Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
John Tallis’s Canon Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Round Pond Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Trumpet Vine Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
K & E Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Nan’s Waltz Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Long Pond Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Bare Necessities Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Long Live London Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
American Husband, The Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Margaret’s Waltz Stonesfield (Oxon) 10 June Madeleine Smith
Waters of Holland, The Cambridge, MA USA 9 June Barbara Finney
Heidenröslein Cambridge, MA USA 9 June Barbara Finney
Another Nancy’s Fancy Oklahoma City OK USA 8 June Megan Wilson
Halsway Sicilian Melbourne, Australia 7 June Bruce Hamilton
Quite Carr-ied Away Melbourne, Australia 7 June Bruce Hamilton
Three Sea Captains, The Melbourne, Australia 7 June Bruce Hamilton
Another Nancy’s Fancy Sheffield (S. Yorks) 7 June Neil Stuart
Bare Necessities Eindhoven, The Netherlands 7 June Phia Jongstra
Levi Jackson Rag Eindhoven, The Netherlands 7 June Phia Jongstra
Margaret’s Waltz Gateshead (Tyne and Wear) 6 June Joey Oliver
John Tallis’s Canon Sydney, Australia 6 June Keith Wood
Sybil’s Au Revoir Chesterfield (Derbys) 6 June Neil Stuart
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Chesterfield (Derbys) 6 June Neil Stuart
K & E Melbourne, Australia 6 June Bruce Hamilton
Up on a Lofty Mountain Melbourne, Australia 6 June Bruce Hamilton
Twelve Reel Keymer (Sx) 5 June Sean Goddard
Hamburger Special Elsendorp, The Netherlands 4 June Liesbeth Krijgsman
Martial Baron, The Cecil Sharp House, London 4 June Madeleine Smith
Little Hunsdon Cecil Sharp House, London 4 June Madeleine Smith
Another Nancy’s Fancy Cecil Sharp House, London 4 June Madeleine Smith
Rose of Tankerton, The Cecil Sharp House, London 4 June Madeleine Smith
K & E Bournemouth (Dorset) 4 June Carol Hewson
Errol on the Green Bournemouth (Dorset) 4 June Carol Hewson
Flowers of Chirk Melbourne, Australia 3 June Ian Kendall
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Elsendorp, The Netherlands 3 June Aartje Vink
Heidenröslein Elsendorp, The Netherlands 3 June Aartje Vink
Walpole Cottage Bournemouth (Dorset) 3 June Carol Hewson
Another Nancy’s Fancy Elsendorp, The Netherlands 2 June Aartje Vink
Buzzards Bay Elsendorp, The Netherlands 2 June Aartje Vink
Levi Jackson Rag Mierlo, The Netherlands 1 June Phia Jongstra
Real Princess, The Arlington Heights, MA USA 31 May Barbara Finney
Slof Galliard, The Jamaica Plain, MA USA 30 May Tom Roby
Joseph’s Jig Melbourne, Australia 30 May George Ansell
Mr Shaw’s Canon Melbourne, Australia 30 May George Ansell
Streets of Laredo Mierlo, The Netherlands 30 May Phia Jongstra
Trip to Orpington, A Purley (Surrey) 30 May Carol Hewson
Sawdl Y Fuwch Chippenham (Wilts) 29 May Kathryn Wright
Waterfall Waltz Chippenham (Wilts) 29 May David Wright
Red House of Cardiff DEMO Chippenham (Wilts) 29 May
Red House of Cardiff Chippenham (Wilts) 28 May Kathryn Wright
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 27 May George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Sydney, Australia 27 May
Waterfall Waltz Chester, UK 27 May Martyn Harvey
Flowers of Chirk Chester, UK 27 May Martyn Harvey
Twickenham Ferry Bath, UK 27 May Cécile Laye
Quite Carr-ied Away Bath, UK 27 May Cécile Laye
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Brisbane, Australia 26 May Sheree Greenhill
Buzzards Bay Brisbane, Australia 26 May Sheree Greenhill
Bare Necessities Brisbane, Australia 26 May Sheree Greenhill
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Otford (Kent) 25 May Sean Goddard
Buzzards Bay Otford (Kent) 25 May Sean Goddard
Albert Memorial Square, The Stevenage (Herts) 25 May Lorna Sharpe
Pine Cones Stevenage (Herts) 25 May Lorna Sharpe
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Perth, W Australia 24 May Steven Janowiecki
Chigwell Row Perth, W Australia 24 May Steven Janowiecki
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 24 May George Ansell
Long Pond Chinnor (Oxon) 24 May Madeleine Smith
John Tallis’s Canon Chinnor (Oxon) 24 May Madeleine Smith
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Ann Arbor, MI, USA 23 May Greg Meisner
Another Nancy’s Fancy Ann Arbor, MI USA 23 May Greg Meisner
Bare Necessities Ann Arbor, MI, USA 23 May Greg Meisner
Sybil’s Au Revoir Nottingham, UK 23 May Victoria Yeomans
Walpole Cottage Nottingham, UK 23 May Victoria Yeomans
Dancing Dutch, The Ann Arbor, MI USA 23 May Robert Messer
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Worthing (Sx) 23 May Sean Goddard
Spanish Farmers’ Dance Worthing (Sx) 23 May Sean Goddard
Mr Shaw’s Canon Melbourne, Australia 23 May George Ansell
Shropshire Galop Melbourne, Australia 23 May George Ansell
Thora’s Surprise Melbourne, Australia 23 May George Ansell
Streets of Laredo Mierlo, The Netherlands 23 May Phia Jongstra
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 21 May Ian Kendall
La Ronde de l’Amour Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Diana Triplow
Errol on the Green Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Diana Triplow
Thora’s Surprise Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Diana Triplow
Waters of Holland, The Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Diana Triplow
Another Nancy’s Fancy Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Diana Triplow
Levi Jackson Rag Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Diana Triplow
Rose of Tankerton, The Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Malcolm Bright
Donnie’s Farewell to London Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Malcolm Bright
Streets of Laredo Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Malcolm Bright
American Husband, The Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Malcolm Bright
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Malcolm Bright
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Malcolm Bright
Dancing Dutch, the Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Malcolm Bright
Walpole Cottage Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Malcolm Bright
Red House of Cardiff Steventon (Oxon) 20 May Diana Triplow
Walpole Cottage Brailesford (Derbys) 18 May Victoria Yeomans
Real Princess, The Stevenage (Herts) 18 May Ken Sharpe
Halsway Sicilian Kalamazoo, MI USA 17 May Robert Messer
Avoncroft Arlington Heights, MA USA 17 May Christine Robb
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Chinnor (Oxon) 17 May Madeleine Smith
Sybil’s Au Revoir Chesterfield (Derbys) 16 May Neil Stuart
Waters of Holland (2), The Chesterfield (Derbys) 16 May Neil Stuart
Pine Cones Chesterfield (Derbys) 16 May Neil Stuart
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Ann Arbor, MI USA 16 May Megan Wilson
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Ann Arbor, MI USA 16 May Megan Wilson
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 16 May George Ansell
Long Pond Melbourne, Australia 16 May George Ansell
Round Pond Melbourne, Australia 16 May George Ansell
Streets of Laredo Mierlo, The Netherlands 16 May Phia Jongstra
Sweet Rosie Red Purley (Surrey) 16 May Carol Hewson
Koepoort Galliard, The Nottingham, UK 16 May Janice Holland
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Seaford (Sx) 15 May Sean Goddard
Long Pond Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Bare Necessities Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Chigwell Row Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Levi Jackson Rag Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Gay Gaddabout, The Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Pinewoods Square Eight Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Dancing Dutch, The Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Slof Galliard, The Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Waters of Holland, The Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Morecambe Bay Warehorne (Kent) 14 May Edna Bone
Heidenröslein Melbourne, Australia 13 May George Ansell
Miss Avril’s Delight Melbourne, Australia 13 May George Ansell
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Melbourne, Australia 13 May George Ansell
Trip to Orpington, A Melbourne, Australia 13 May George Ansell
Walpole Cottage Westbury Leigh (Wilts) 13 May Carol Hewson
Levi Jackson Rag Westbury Leigh (Wilts) 13 May Carol Hewson
K & E Westbury Leigh (Wilts) 13 May Carol Hewson
John Tallis’s Canon Cambridge, UK 11 May Matthew Vernon
Bare Necessities Ames, IA USA 11 May Linda Lewis Lieberman
Levi Jackson Rag Ames, IA USA 11 May Linda Lewis Lieberman
Betrayed Lover, The Ames, IA USA 11 May Linda Lewis Lieberman
Heidenröslein Ames, IA USA 11 May Linda Lewis Lieberman
Pine Cones Ames, IA USA 11 May Linda Lewis Lieberman
Quite Carr-ied Away Ames, IA USA 11 May Linda Lewis Lieberman
Pride of Newcastle, The Ames, IA USA 11 May Linda Lewis Lieberman
John Tallis’s Canon Stevenage (Herts) 11 May Richard Ball
Donnie’s Farewell to London Thames Ditton (Surrey) 11 May Carol Hewson
Heidenröslein Oklahoma City OK USA 11 May Kendall Rogers
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 10 May Geoff Molloy
Chigwell Row Perth, W Australia 10 May Steven Janowiecki
Koepoort Galliard, The Perth, W Australia 10 May Ken Kenny
Levi Jackson Rag Perth, W Australia 10 May Steven Janowiecki
John Tallis’s Canon Chinnor (Oxon) 10 May Madeleine Smith
Bare Necessities Chinnor (Oxon) 10 May Madeleine Smith
K & E Banstead (Surrey) 10 May Carol Hewson
Heidenröslein Melbourne, Australia 9 May George Ansell
Trip to Orpington, A Melbourne, Australia 9 May George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Mierlo, The Netherlands 9 May Phia Jongstra
Heidenröslein Nottingham, UK 9 May Mary Conran
Real Princess, The Nottingham, UK 9 May Mary Conran
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Lichfield (Staffs) 8 May Kathryn Wright
Dancing Dutch, The Lichfield (Staffs) 8 May Kathryn Wright
Hamburger Special Lichfield (Staffs) 8 May Kathryn Wright
Heidenröslein Lichfield (Staffs) 8 May Kathryn Wright
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Derby, UK 8 May Victoria Yeomans
Streets of Laredo Derby, UK 8 May Victoria Yeomans
Sybil’s Au Revoir Ashford (Kent) 8 May John Sweeney
Leiberts’ Wedding, The Ashford (Kent) 8 May John Sweeney
Pine Cones Ashford (Kent) 8 May John Sweeney
Donnie’s Farewell to London Ashford (Kent) 8 May John Sweeney
Margaret’s Waltz Towersey (Oxon) 8 May Madeleine Smith
Twickenham Ferry Paris, France 8 May Cécile Laye
Quite Carr-ied Away Paris, France 8 May Cécile Laye
Waters of Holland, The Cecil Sharp House, London 7 May Mike Bennett
Long Pond Cecil Sharp House, London 7 May Mike Bennett
Levi Jackson Rag Cecil Sharp House, London 7 May Mike Bennett
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Maidstone (Kent) 7 May John Sweeney
Round Pond Maidstone (Kent) 7 May John Sweeney
Chigwell Row Maidstone (Kent) 7 May John Sweeney
Sybil’s Au Revoir Maidstone (Kent) 7 May John Sweeney
Dancing Dutch, The Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Monica’s Delight Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Quite Carr-ied Away Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Buzzards Bay Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Another Nancy’s Fancy Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Slof Galliard, The Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Avoncroft Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Warwick, UK 6 May Keith Orchard
Heidenröslein Urbana, IL USA 6 May Jonathan Sivier
Red House of Cardiff DEMO Rhosygillwen (Cardigan) 6 May
Sawdl Y Fuwch DEMO Rhosygillwen (Cardigan) 6 May
Delight of the Men of Llay, The Melbourne, Australia 6 May Ian Kendall
Flowers of Chirk Melbourne, Australia 6 May Ian Kendall
Pengwern Valley Galop Melbourne, Australia 6 May Ian Kendall
Red House of Cardiff Melbourne, Australia 6 May Ian Kendall
Sawdl Y Fuwch Melbourne, Australia 6 May Ian Kendall
Bare Necessities Mierlo, The Netherlands 4 May Phia Jongstra
Buzzards Bay Chinnor (Oxon) 4 May Madeleine Smith
Levi Jackson Rag Chinnor (Oxon) 4 May Madeleine Smith
Quite Carr-ied Away Weybridge (Surrey) 4 May Carol Hewson
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Sytchampton (Worcs) 3 May Kathryn Wright
Heidenröslein Sytchampton (Worcs) 3 May David Wright
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 3 May Ian Kendall
Levi Jackson Rag Chesterfield (Derbys) 2 May Neil Stuart
Another Nancy’s Fancy Ann Arbor, MI, USA 2 May Greg Meisner
Heidenröslein Ann Arbor, MI, USA 2 May Greg Meisner
Heidenröslein Melbourne, Australia 2 May George Ansell
Long Pond Melbourne, Australia 2 May George Ansell
Pine Cones Melbourne, Australia 2 May George Ansell
Round Pond Melbourne, Australia 2 May George Ansell
Trip to Orpington, A Melbourne, Australia 2 May George Ansell
Margaret’s Waltz Mierlo, The Netherlands 2 May Phia Jongstra
Real Princess, The Nottingham, UK 2 May Malcolm Jowett
Anton’s Surprise Eastbourne (Sx) 1 May Bernie Culkin
La Ronde de l’Amour Ashford (Kent) 1 May John Sweeney
Real Princess, The Ashford (Kent) 1 May John Sweeney
Slof Galliard, The Eastbourne (Sx) 30 April Colin Hume
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Eastbourne (Sx) 30 April Colin Hume
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Eastbourne (Sx) 30 April Colin Hume
Pride of Newcastle, The Eastbourne (Sx) 30 April Colin Hume
Heidenröslein Eastbourne (Sx) 30 April Colin Hume
Monica’s Delight Eastbourne (Sx) 30 April Colin Hume
John Tallis’s Canon Eastbourne (Sx) 30 April Colin Hume
Flowers of Chirk Upton-upon-Severn (Worcs) 30 April Martyn Harvey
Trip to Orpington, A Whittington (Staffs) 29 April Frances Richardson
Little Nightingale Eastbourne (Sx) 29 April Bernie Culkin
Sawdl Y Fuwch Eastbourne (Sx) 29 April Bernie Culkin
Camp House Reel Eastbourne (Sx) 29 April Bernie Culkin
Amazed Geneticist, The Eastbourne (Sx) 29 April Bernie Culkin
Berkshire Tragedy, The Eastbourne (Sx) 29 April Bernie Culkin
Another Nancy’s Fancy Lenox, MA USA 28 April Philippe Callens
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Lenox, MA USA 28 April Philippe Callens
Sweet Rosie Red Lenox, MA USA 28 April Philippe Callens
Miss Avril’s Delight Lenox, MA USA 28 April Philippe Callens
Pine Cones Cambridge, MA USA 28 April Linda Leslie
Margaret’s Waltz White Plains, NY USA 27 April Philippe Callens
Sweet Rosie Red Oklahoma City, OK USA 27 April Rebakah Valencia
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Chinnor (Oxon) 27 April Madeleine Smith
Slof Galliard, The Perth, W Australia 26 April Ken Kenny
Koepoort Galliard, The Perth, W Australia 26 April Ken Kenny
Pine Needles Philadelphia, PA USA 26 April Philippe Callens
Waters of Holland (2), The Concord, MA USA 26 April Christine Robb
Pine Cones Shoreham (Sx) 25 April Sean Goddard
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Shoreham (Sx) 25 April Sean Goddard
Trumpet Vine Shoreham (Sx) 25 April Sean Goddard
Morecambe Bay Maidstone (Kent) 25 April John Sweeney
Levi Jackson Rag Ann Arbor, MI, USA 25 April Robert Messer
Slof Galliard, The Nottingham, UK 25 April Graham Conran
Slof Galliard, The Lichfield (Staffs) 24 April David Wright
Margaret’s Waltz Lichfield (Staffs) 24 April David Wright
Waterfall Waltz Towersey (Oxon) 24 April Madeleine Smith
Waters of Holland (2), The Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Antony Heywood
Trip to Orpington, A Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Antony Heywood
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Antony Heywood
Waterfall Waltz Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Antony Heywood
John Tallis’s Canon Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Antony Heywood
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Wil van den Berg
Nibs Goes West Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Wil van den Berg
Trumpet Vine Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Wil van den Berg
Babylon (1) Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Wil van den Berg
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Geldrop, The Netherlands 23 April Wil van den Berg
Trip to Orpington, A, DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 23 April
Another Nancy’s Fancy DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 23 April
Thames Valley Diamond, The, DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 23 April
Monica’s Delight DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 23 April
Helen’s Fancy Ardingly (Sx) 22 April Sean Goddard
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 22 April
Real Princess, The DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 22 April
Miss Avril’s Delight DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 22 April
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 22 April
Bare Necessities DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 22 April
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy DEMO Mansfield, MA USA 22 April
Dancing Dutch, The Ashford (Kent) 22 April John Sweeney
Heidenröslein Nottingham, UK 22 April Vanda Musial
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Bedford, UK 21 April Philip Cambers
Trip to Orpington, A Bedford, UK 21 April Philip Cambers
Levi Jackson Rag Kalamazoo, MI USA 19 April Robert Messer
Slof Galliard, The Kalamazoo, MI USA 19 April Robert Messer
Errol on the Green Nottingham, UK 18 April Victoria Yeomans
Real Princess, The Nottingham, UK 18 April Victoria Yeomans
Hamburger Special Nottingham, UK 18 April Victoria Yeomans
Sybil’s au Revoir Nottingham, UK 18 April Victoria Yeomans
Levi Jackson Rag Chesterfield (Derbys) 18 April Neil Stuart
Anton’s Surprise Chesterfield (Derbys) 18 April Neil Stuart
Pine Cones Hastings (Sx) 18 April Sean Goddard
Twelve Reel Hastings (Sx) 18 April Sean Goddard
Hamburger Special Hastings (Sx) 18 April Sean Goddard
Errol on the Green Hastings (Sx) 18 April Sean Goddard
Waterfall Waltz Maidstone (Kent) 18 April John Sweeney
Walpole Cottage Purley (Surrey) 18 April Carol Hewson
Pine Cones St John’s Newfoundland, Canada 18 April Martin Mulligan
Levi Jackson Rag Canberra, Australia 17 April David Potter
Bare Necessities Urbana, IL USA 15 April Jonathan Sivier
Heidenröslein Urbana, IL USA 15 April Jonathan Sivier
Levi Jackson Rag Canberra, Australia 14 April Peter Foster
Amazed Geneticist, The Ann Arbor, MI, USA 14 April Dan Blim
Betrayed Lover, The Ann Arbor, MI, USA 14 April Dan Blim
Dancing Dutch, The Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Heidenröslein Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Real Princess, The Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Sybil’s au Revoir Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Sweet Rosie Red Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Buzzards Bay Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Koepoort Galliard, The Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Slof Galliard, The Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Pride of Newcastle, The Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Another Nancy’s Fancy Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Trip to Orpington, A Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Gladys’s Galop Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Monica’s Delight Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Avoncroft Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Anton’s Surprise Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Waters of Holland (2), The Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Levi Jackson Rag Evesham (Worcs) 13 April Keith Orchard
Betrayed Lover, The Oklahoma City, OK USA 13 April Carol Barry
Three Sea Captains, The Canberra, Australia 13 April Jane Bullock
Gladys’s Galop East Lansing, MI USA 13 April Charlene Vanacker
Levi Jackson Rag East Lansing, MI USA 13 April Linda Hanson
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Burton Overy (Leics) 12 April Victoria Yeomans
Heidenröslein Burton Overy (Leics) 12 April Victoria Yeomans
Gladys’s Galop Burton Overy (Leics) 12 April Victoria Yeomans
Avoncroft Haslingfield (Cambs) 11 April Hugh Stewart
Real Princess, The Haslingfield (Cambs) 11 April Hugh Stewart
Delight of the Men of Llay, The Haslingfield (Cambs) 11 April Dennis Owen
Nan’s Waltz Haslingfield (Cambs) 11 April Dennis Owen
Waterfall Waltz Maidstone (Kent) 11 April John Sweeney
Pine Cones St John’s Newfoundland, Canada 11 April Martin Mulligan
Avoncroft Lichfield (Staffs) 10 April David Burke
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Lichfield (Staffs) 10 April David Burke
Halsway Sicilian Lichfield (Staffs) 10 April David Burke
Round Pond Ashford (Kent) 10 April John Sweeney
Long Pond Oklahoma City, OK USA 9 April Louise Siddons
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Oklahoma City, OK USA 9 April Carol Barry
Martial Baron, The Cecil Sharp House, London 9 April Robert Moir
Troubled Suitor, The Maidstone (Kent) 9 April John Sweeney
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Maidstone (Kent) 9 April John Sweeney
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Maidstone (Kent) 9 April John Sweeney
Long Live London Maidstone (Kent) 9 April John Sweeney
Levi Jackson Rag Maidstone (Kent) 9 April John Sweeney
Quite Carr-ied Away Paris, France 9 April Cécile Laye
Margaret’s Waltz Mierlo, The Netherlands 8 April Phia Jongstra
Errol on the Green Mierlo, The Netherlands 8 April Phia Jongstra
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial New York, USA 8 April
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The New York, USA 8 April
Levi Jackson Rag Northampton, UK 8 April Carol Hewson
Donnie’s Farewell to London Northampton, UK 8 April Carol Hewson
Twickenham Ferry Paris, France 8 April Cécile Laye
Shropshire Galop Adlington, Chorley (Lancs) 7 April Dave Ball
Shropshire Galop Adlington, Chorley (Lancs) 7 April Dave Ball
Hard Times Deepcar (Sheffield) 6 April Trevor Monson
Hamburger Special Deepcar (Sheffield) 6 April Trevor Monson
Errol on the Green Eastbourne (Sx) 6 April Sean Goddard
Twelve Reel Eastbourne (Sx) 6 April Sean Goddard
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Eastbourne (Sx) 6 April Sean Goddard
Quite Carr-ied Away Arlington, MA USA 5 April Barbara Finney
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 5 April Coral Eden
Dancing Dutch, The Arnside (Cumbria) 5 April Hilary Herbert
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Arnside (Cumbria) 5 April Hilary Herbert
Pine Cones Chesterfield (Derbys) 4 April Neil Stuart
Waters of Holland (2), The Chesterfield (Derbys) 4 April Neil Stuart
Sybil’s au Revoir Chesterfield (Derbys) 4 April Neil Stuart
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Melbourne, Australia 4 April George Ansell
Walpole Cottage Melbourne, Australia 4 April George Ansell
Round Pond Melbourne, Australia 4 April George Ansell
John Tallis’s Canon Sydney, Australia 4 April Keith Wood
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Sydney, Australia 4 April Keith Wood
Slof Galliard, The Sheffield (S. Yorks) 4 April Trevor Monson
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial New York, USA 4 April Dorothy Cummings
Hamburger Special East Grinstead (Sx) 4 April Sean Goddard
K & E Purley (Surrey) 4 April Carol Hewson
Joseph’s Jig Nottingham, UK 4 April Janice Holland
Pine Cones St John’s Newfoundland, Canada 4 April Martin Mulligan
Pine Cones Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April Derek Osburn
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April Cynthia Stone
Long Pond Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April David Wright
American Husband, The Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April Joyce Berry
Avoncroft Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April Christine Dodd
Dancing Dutch, The Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April Audrey Gordon
Real Princess, The Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April David Berry
Walpole Cottage Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April Jeff Miller
Levi Jackson Rag Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April Phil Stone
Waterfall Waltz Lichfield (Staffs) 3 April David Burke
Pine Needles Waterlooville (Hants) 3 April Nigel Close
Heidenröslein Waterlooville (Hants) 3 April Nigel Close
Avoncroft Waterlooville (Hants) 3 April Nigel Close
Waters of Holland, The Waterlooville (Hants) 3 April Nigel Close
Real Princess, The Waterlooville (Hants) 3 April Nigel Close
Dancing Dutch, The Waterlooville (Hants) 3 April Nigel Close
John Tallis’s Canon Westchester, NY USA 2 April Brad Foster
Walpole Cottage Westchester, NY USA 2 April Brad Foster
Long Pond Woodford (Essex) 1 April David Wright
Pine Cones Woodford (Essex) 1 April Kathryn Wright
Heidenröslein Woodford (Essex) 1 April David Wright
Sawdl Y Fuwch Melbourne, Australia 1 April Ian Kendall
Red House of Cardiff Melbourne, Australia 1 April Ian Kendall
Little Hunsdon Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Another Nancy’s Fancy Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Amazed Geneticist, The Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Martial Baron, The Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Trumpet Vine Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Long Pond Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Levi Jackson Rag Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Silver for the Matthews Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Clevedon Sicilian Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Sybil’s au Revoir Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Margaret’s Waltz Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Sally from Poland Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Sleepless Swain, The Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Koepoort Galliard, The Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Lover’s Farewell, The Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Up on a Lofty Mountain Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Waterfall Waltz Casterton (Cumbria) 1 April Robert Moir
Betrayed Lover, The West Newton, MA USA 1 April Christine Robb
John Tallis’s Canon Sydney, Australia 31 March Keith Wood
Shropshire Galop Rhode Heath, Sandbach (Ches) 31 March Dave Ball
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The New York, USA 31 March Dorothy Cummings
Shropshire Galop Sandbach (Ches) 31 March Dave Ball
Joseph’s Jig Crook nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 30 March Trevor Monson
Slof Galliard, The Crook nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 30 March Trevor Monson
Margaret’s Waltz Mierlo, The Netherlands 30 March Phia Jongstra
Halsway Sicilian Ghent, Belgium 30 March Frieda Van Vlaenderen
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 29 March Robert Baird
John Tallis’s Canon Sheffield (S. Yorks) 29 March Keith Ashman
Koepoort Galliard, The Perth, W Australia 29 March Ken Kenny
Margaret’s Waltz Maidstone (Kent) 28 March John Sweeney
Round Pond Melbourne, Australia 28 March George Ansell
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 28 March George Ansell
Real Princess, The Haslingfield (Cambs) 28 March Hugh Stewart
Bare Necessities Melbourne, FL USA 28 March Catie Condran Geist
Round Pond Garstang (Lancs) 28 March Hilary Herbert
Sybil’s Au Revoir Garstang (Lancs) 28 March Hilary Herbert
K & E Purley (Surrey) 28 March Carol Hewson
Pine Cones St John’s Newfoundland, Canada 28 March Martin Mulligan
Errol on the Green Shoreham (Sx) 27 March Sean Goddard
Bell of Creation Shoreham (Sx) 27 March Sean Goddard
Levi Jackson Rag Ashford (Kent) 27 March John Sweeney
Flowers of Chirk Ashford (Kent) 27 March John Sweeney
Waterfall Waltz Towersey (Oxon) 27 March Madeleine Smith
Anton’s Surprise Macclesfield (Ches) 26 March Bernie Culkin
Sawdl Y Fuwch Macclesfield (Ches) 26 March Bernie Culkin
Camp House Reel Macclesfield (Ches) 26 March Bernie Culkin
Clarance House Paris, France 26 March Cécile Laye
Waterfall Waltz Westchester, NY USA 25 March Paul Ross
Gay Gaddabout, The Westchester, NY USA 25 March Paul Ross
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Westchester, NY USA 25 March Paul Ross
Round Pond Westchester, NY USA 25 March Paul Ross
Morecambe Bay Westchester, NY USA 25 March Paul Ross
Heidenröslein Westchester, NY USA 25 March Paul Ross
Hamburger Special Ninfield (Sx) 25 March Sean Goddard
K & E Ninfield (Sx) 25 March Sean Goddard
Walpole Cottage Ninfield (Sx) 25 March Sean Goddard
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Ninfield (Sx) 25 March Sean Goddard
Buzzards Bay Ninfield (Sx) 25 March Sean Goddard
Freda’s Fancy Aylesford (Kent) 25 March John Sweeney
Princess Royal Sheffield (S. Yorks) 25 March Robert Moir
Clarance House Sheffield (S. Yorks) 25 March Robert Moir
Mr Shaw’s Apologies Sheffield (S. Yorks) 25 March Robert Moir
Clevedon Sicilian Sheffield (S. Yorks) 25 March Robert Moir
Sybil’s au Revoir Sheffield (S. Yorks) 25 March Robert Moir
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Sheffield (S. Yorks) 25 March Robert Moir
Another Nancy’s Fancy Sheffield (S. Yorks) 25 March Robert Moir
Nan’s Waltz Sheffield (S. Yorks) 25 March Robert Moir
Avoncroft Bawburgh (Norfolk) 25 March Hugh Stewart
Real Princess, The Bawburgh (Norfolk) 25 March Hugh Stewart
Waterfall Waltz Besn 25 March Martyn Harvey
Flowers of Chirk Besn 25 March Martyn Harvey
Monica’s Delight Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
John Tallis’s Canon Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Trumpet Vine Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Camp House Reel Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Little Hunsdon Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Another Nancy’s Fancy Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Bare Necessities Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
American Husband, The Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Clevedon Sicilian Great Bromley (Essex) 25 March Madeleine Smith
Gay Gaddabout, The Westchester, NY USA 24 March Paul Ross
Waterfall Waltz Westchester, NY USA 24 March Paul Ross
Waters of Holland, The Seattle, WA USA 24 March Laurie Andres
Waterfall Waltz Sydney, Australia 24 March Lisa Simon
Avoncroft Bedford, UK 24 March John Riley
Pine Needles Bedford, UK 24 March John Riley
Heidenröslein Bedford, UK 24 March John Riley
Twelve Reel Bedford, UK 24 March John Riley
Waters of Holland, The Bedford, UK 24 March John Riley
Albert Memorial Square, The Bedford, UK 24 March John Riley
Waterfall Waltz Bedford, UK 24 March John Riley
Real Princess, The Uppingham (Rutland) 24 March Hugh Stewart
Slof Galliard, The Uppingham (Rutland) 24 March Hugh Stewart
Pine Cones Highcliffe (Hants) 24 March Karen Ilott
Walpole Cottage Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Pine Needles Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Waterfall Waltz Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Heidenröslein Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Avoncroft Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Waters of Holland, The Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Real Princess, The Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Slof Galliard, The Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Levi Jackson Rag Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Dancing Dutch, The Weybridge (Surrey) 23 March Nigel Close
Long Pond Galgate (Lancaster) 23 March Hilary Herbert
Waters of Holland (2nd version) Galgate (Lancaster) 23 March Hilary Herbert
Levi Jackson Rag Chinnor (Oxon) 23 March Madeleine Smith
Koepoort Galliard, The Perth, W Australia 22 March Ken Kenny
Hamburger Special Canberra, Australia 21 March Colin Towns
Long Pond Canberra, Australia 21 March Colin Towns
Pine Cones Canberra, Australia 21 March Colin Towns
Waterfall Waltz Canberra, Australia 21 March Colin Towns
Levi Jackson Rag Chesterfield (Derbys) 21 March Neil Stuart
Sybil’s au Revoir Chesterfield (Derbys) 21 March Neil Stuart
Waters of Holland (2), The Chesterfield (Derbys) 21 March Neil Stuart
Pine Cones Chesterfield (Derbys) 21 March Neil Stuart
Errol on the Green Heathfield (Sx) 21 March Sean Goddard
Old Wives’ Tales Heathfield (Sx) 21 March Sean Goddard
Levi Jackson Rag Heathfield (Sx) 21 March Sean Goddard
Walpole Cottage Heathfield (Sx) 21 March Sean Goddard
Buzzards Bay Melbourne, Australia 21 March George Ansell
Walpole Cottage Melbourne, Australia 21 March George Ansell
Bare Necessities Melbourne, Australia 21 March George Ansell
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 21 March George Ansell
John Tallis’s Canon Melbourne, Australia 21 March George Ansell
Errol on the Green Mierlo, The Netherlands 21 March Phia Jongstra
Halsway Sicilian Mücke, Germany 21 March Frieda Van Vlaenderen
Margaret’s Waltz Mücke, Germany 21 March Frieda Van Vlaenderen
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The New York, USA 21 March Beverly Francis
Avoncroft Hilcote (Derbys) 20 March Victoria Yeomans
Camp House Reel Hilcote (Derbys) 20 March Victoria Yeomans
Dancing Dutch, The Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Heidenröslein Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
I have a song to sing Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
John Tallis’s Canon Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Kennedys’ Rant, The Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Margaret’s Waltz Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Pine Cones Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Pine Needles Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Real Princess, The Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Shropshire Galop Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Sweet Rosie Red Sydney, Australia 19 March Keith Wood
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 19 March Ian Kendall
Waters of Holland, The Charlottesville, VA USA 19 March Brad Sayler
Amazed Geneticist, The Churchdown (Glos) 19 March Carol Hewson
K & E Urbana, IL USA 18 March Jonathan Sivier
Trip to Orpington, A Urbana, IL USA 18 March Jonathan Sivier
Waters of Holland, The Urbana, IL USA 18 March Jonathan Sivier
Joseph’s Jig Sheffield (S. Yorks) 18 March Trevor Monson
Slof Galliard, The Sheffield (S. Yorks) 18 March Trevor Monson
Waters of Holland, The Ann Arbor, MI USA 18 March Orly Krasner
Quite Carr-ied Away Ann Arbor, MI USA 18 March Orly Krasner
Gay Gaddabout, The Preston (Lancs) 18 March Hilary Herbert
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Preston (Lancs) 18 March Hilary Herbert
Long Pond Harrow (London UK) 18 March Madeleine Smith
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Harrow (London UK) 18 March Madeleine Smith
Nan’s Waltz Harrow (London UK) 18 March Madeleine Smith
Sybil’s Au Revoir Harrow (London UK) 18 March Madeleine Smith
Bare Necessities Harrow (London UK) 18 March Madeleine Smith
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Cheltenham (Glos) 18 March Carol Hewson
Pine Needles Hawk Green, Stockport UK 17 March Milly Chadband
Errol on the Green Hawk Green, Stockport UK 17 March Milly Chadband
Gladys’s Galop Ann Arbor, MI USA 17 March Orly Krasner
Another Nancy’s Fancy Ann Arbor, MI USA 17 March Orly Krasner
Levi Jackson Rag Cambridge, UK 16 March Jonathan Griffiths
Gay Gaddabout, The Westchester, NY USA 16 March Paul Ross
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Westchester, NY USA 16 March Paul Ross
Round Pond Westchester, NY USA 16 March Paul Ross
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Canterbury (Kent) 16 March John Sweeney
Hamburger Special East Lansing, MI USA 16 March Robert Messer
Waters of Holland, The East Lansing, MI USA 16 March Robert Messer
Levi Jackson Rag Stevenage (Herts) 16 March Jon Newton
Joseph’s Jig Sheffield (S. Yorks) 15 March Trevor Monson
Nibs Goes West Canberra, Australia 14 March Colin Towns
Pengwern Valley Galop Maidstone (Kent) 14 March John Sweeney
Merrily we Dance and Sing Maidstone (Kent) 14 March John Sweeney
Real Princess, The Haslingfield (Cambs) 14 March Hugh Stewart
Long Pond Haslingfield (Cambs) 14 March Hugh Stewart
Errol on the Green Mierlo, The Netherlands 14 March Phia Jongstra
Buzzards Bay Halsway Manor (Somerset) 14 March Madeleine Smith
Waterfall Waltz Halsway Manor (Somerset) 14 March Madeleine Smith
Trip to Orpington, A Eindhoven, The Netherlands 13 March Simone Verheyen
Levi Jackson Rag Stockton Heath (Ches) 13 March Keith Williams
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Seaford (Sx) 13 March Sean Goddard
Errol on the Green Seaford (Sx) 13 March Sean Goddard
Hamburger Special Seaford (Sx) 13 March Sean Goddard
Twelve Reel Ashford (Kent) 13 March John Sweeney
Pine Cones Bournemouth (Dorset) 13 March Karen Ilott
Koepoort Galliard. The Marton (Lincs) 12 March Trevor Monson
Avoncroft Lichfield (Staffs) 12 March Kathryn Wright
Shy Mer-Chant, The Lichfield (Staffs) 12 March Kathryn Wright
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Lichfield (Staffs) 12 March David Wright
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Batavia, Chicago IL USA 12 March Mady Newfield
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Batavia, Chicago IL USA 12 March Mady Newfield
Margaret’s Waltz Batavia, Chicago IL USA 12 March Mady Newfield
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Batavia, Chicago IL USA 12 March Mady Newfield
John Tallis’s Canon Brisbane, Australia 12 March Sheree Greenhill
Trip to Orpington, A Brisbane, Australia 12 March Sheree Greenhill
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The DeLand, FL USA 12 March Veronica Lane
Round Pond Liverpool, UK 11 March Rhodri Davies
Streets of Laredo Liverpool, UK 11 March Rhodri Davies
Berkshire Tragedy, The Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Little Nightingale Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Lover’s Farewell, The Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Hamburger Special Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Monica’s Delight Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Another Nancy’s Fancy Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Amazed Geneticist, The Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Anton’s Surprise Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Bernie Culkin
Pine Cones Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Robert Moir
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Robert Moir
Camp House Reel Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Robert Moir
K & E Lindors Country House (Glos) 11 March Gilian Jackson
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Marton (Lincs) 11 March Norman Watson
Amazed Geneticist, The Marton (Lincs) 11 March Norman Watson
Sybil’s au Revoir Marton (Lincs) 11 March Norman Watson
K & E Marton (Lincs) 11 March Norman Watson
Levi Jackson Rag Gosford, NSW Australia 11 March David Potter
Real Princess, The Worsall nr. Yarm (N. Yorks) 11 March Hilary Herbert
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Hawk Green, Stockport UK 10 March Val Cutter
Morecambe Bay Hawk Green, Stockport UK 10 March Val Cutter
Trip to Orpington, A Hawk Green, Stockport UK 10 March Val Cutter
Levi Jackson Rag Sydney, Australia 10 March none
Heidenröslein Brisbane, Australia 10 March Matthew Palmer
Bare Necessities Charlottesville, VA USA 10 March Brad Sayler
Levi Jackson Rag Charlottesville, VA USA 10 March Brad Sayler
Clarance House Marton (Lincs) 10 March Eileen Muscroft
Margaret’s Waltz Cambrdige, MA USA 10 March Barbara Finney
Long Pond Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Sybil’s au Revoir Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Monica’s Delight Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Real Princess, The Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Twickenham Ferry Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Waters of Holland (2), The Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Slof Galliard, The Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Sweet Rosie Red Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Gay Gaddabout, The Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Levi Jackson Rag Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Long Live London Milverton (Warwicks) 9 March Keith Orchard
Sweet Rosie Red Edinburgh, UK 9 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Amazed Geneticist, The Edinburgh, UK 9 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Sally from Poland Edinburgh, UK 9 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Heidenröslein Edinburgh, UK 9 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Edinburgh, UK 9 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Levi Jackson Rag Oklahoma City, OK USA 9 March Ken Gall
American Husband, The Cambridge, UK 9 March Bob Ridout
Gay Gaddabout, The Westchester, NY USA 9 March Paul Ross
Morecambe Bay Westchester, NY USA 9 March Paul Ross
Long Pond Arnside (Cumbria) 8 March Hilary Herbert
Pine Needles Maidstone (Kent) 8 March John Sweeney
Koepoort Galliard, The Perth, W Australia 8 March Ken Kenny
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 8 March Geoff Molloy
Real Princess, The Glasgow, UK 7 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Clarance House Glasgow, UK 7 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Heidenröslein Glasgow, UK 7 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Slof Galliard, The Glasgow, UK 7 March Nicolas Broadbridge
Pine Cones Stourbridge (W Midlands) 7 March Mark Burton
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Chesterfield (Derbys) 7 March Neil Stuart
Hamburger Special East Grinstead (Sx) 7 March Sean Goddard
Halsway Sicilian Maidstone (Kent) 7 March John Sweeney
Round Pond Nottingham, UK 7 March Graham Conran
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial New York, USA 7 March Beverly Francis
Real Princess, The Haslingfield (Cambs) 7 March Dennis Owen
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, FL USA 7 March Catie Condran Geist
Sybil’s au Revoir Lichfield (Staffs) 6 March Kathryn Wright
American Husband, The Lichfield (Staffs) 6 March Kathryn Wright
Avoncroft Lichfield (Staffs) 6 March Kathryn Wright
Margaret’s Waltz Lichfield (Staffs) 6 March Kathryn Wright
Gladys’s Galop Hitchin (Herts) 6 March Colin Hume
Heidenröslein Hitchin (Herts) 6 March Colin Hume
Monica’s Delight Hitchin (Herts) 6 March Colin Hume
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Hitchin (Herts) 6 March Colin Hume
Morecambe Bay Hitchin (Herts) 6 March Colin Hume
Levi Jackson Rag Hitchin (Herts) 6 March Colin Hume
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Hitchin (Herts) 6 March Colin Hume
Dancing Dutch, The Hitchin (Herts) 6 March Colin Hume
Quite Carr-ied Away White Plains, NY USA 5 March Paul Ross
Walpole Cottage Amersfoort, The Netherlands 5 March Simone Verheyen
Twelve Reel Amersfoort, The Netherlands 5 March Simone Verheyen
Long Pond Oxford, UK 5 March Keith Orchard
Avoncroft Oxford, UK 5 March Keith Orchard
Slof Galliard, The Oxford, UK 5 March Keith Orchard
Another Nancy’s Fancy Oxford, UK 5 March Keith Orchard
Heidenröslein Oxford, UK 5 March Keith Orchard
Quite Carr-ied Away Westchester, NY USA 5 March Paul Ross
Rayleigh Reel Maidstone (Kent) 5 March John Sweeney
John Tallis’s Canon Maidstone (Kent) 5 March John Sweeney
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Maidstone (Kent) 5 March John Sweeney
Pride of Newcastle, The Maidstone (Kent) 5 March John Sweeney
Pine Needles Maidstone (Kent) 5 March John Sweeney
Winsor Knot, The Maidstone (Kent) 5 March John Sweeney
Delight of the Men of Llay, The Maidstone (Kent) 5 March John Sweeney
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Bromyard (Herefs) 5 March Madeleine Smith
Long Pond Bromyard (Herefs) 5 March Madeleine Smith
Errol on the Green Highnam (Glos) 4 March Brian Stanton
Levi Jackson Rag Sydney, Australia 4 March Margaret Bolliger
Long Pond Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Waters of Holland, The Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Real Princess, The Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Another Nancy’s Fancy Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Errol on the Green Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Monica’s Delight Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Long Live London Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Koepoort Galliard, The Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Dancing Dutch, The Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Gay Gaddabout, The Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Levi Jackson Rag Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Gladys’s Galop Bodle Street Green (Sx) 4 March June Axon
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Framingham, MA USA 4 March Miriam Newman
Lover’s Farewell, The Framingham, MA USA 4 March Christine Robb
Bare Necessities Framingham, MA USA 4 March Barbara Finney
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Framingham, MA USA 4 March Barbara Finney
Lover’s Farewell, The Framingham, MA USA 4 March none
Round Pond Cecil Sharp House, London 4 March Colin Hume
Sweet Rosie Red Cecil Sharp House, London 4 March Colin Hume
Margaret’s Waltz Cecil Sharp House, London 4 March Colin Hume
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Cecil Sharp House, London 4 March Colin Hume
John Tallis’s Canon Cecil Sharp House, London 4 March Colin Hume
Real Princess, The Cecil Sharp House, London 4 March Colin Hume
Heidenröslein Cecil Sharp House, London 4 March Colin Hume
Round Pond Hawk Green, Stockport UK 4 March Rhodri Davies
Streets of Laredo Hazel Grove, Stockport UK 4 March Rhodri Davies
Levi Jackson Rag Hazel Grove, Stockport UK 4 March Rhodri Davies
Monica’s Delight Deepcar (Sheffield) 4 March Trevor Monson
Joseph’s Jig Deepcar (Sheffield) 4 March Trevor Monson
Merrily we Dance and Sing Maidstone (Kent) 4 March John Sweeney
Waterfall Waltz Twyford (Hants) 4 March Nigel Close
Walpole Cottage Twyford (Hants) 4 March Nigel Close
Quite Carr-ied Away Paris, France 4 March Cécile Laye
Levi Jackson Rag Sydney, Australia 3 March none
Another Nancy’s Fancy Hale Barns, Manchester UK 3 March Andrew Shaw
Dancing Dutch, The Hawk Green, Stockport UK 3 March Milly Chadband
Dancing Dutch, The Hawk Green, Stockport UK 3 March Milly Chadband
Miss Bedlington’s Fancy Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 2 March Hilary Herbert
Clarance House Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 2 March Hilary Herbert
Amazed Geneticist, The Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 2 March Hilary Herbert
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 2 March Hilary Herbert
Sawdl Y Fuwch Deepcar (Sheffield) 2 March Trevor Monson
Twickenham Ferry Deepcar (Sheffield) 2 March Trevor Monson
Little Nightingale Sheffield (S. Yorks) 1 March Neil Stuart
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 1 March Hilary Herbert
John Tallis’s Canon Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 1 March Hilary Herbert
Amazed Geneticist, The Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 1 March Hilary Herbert
Sybil’s au Revoir Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 1 March Hilary Herbert
Avoncroft Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 1 March Hilary Herbert
Bare Necessities Holmfirth (W Yorks) 1 March Trevor Monson
Levi Jackson Rag Eastbourne (Sx) 1 March Sean Goddard
Bell of Creation Eastbourne (Sx) 1 March Sean Goddard
Hamburger Special Eastbourne (Sx) 1 March Sean Goddard
K & E Eastbourne (Sx) 1 March Sean Goddard
Bare Necessities Arlington, MA USA 1 March Barbara Finney
Long Live London Arlington, MA USA 1 March Barbara Finney
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 1 March George Ansell
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 1 March Kathy Cox
Slof Galliard, The Burton Overy (Leics) 1 March Janice Holland
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Burton Overy (Leics) 1 March Janice Holland
Hamburger Special Worthing (Sx) 28 February Sean Goddard
Waterfall Waltz Nottingham, UK 28 February Mary Conran
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 28 February George Ansell
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Melbourne, FL USA 28 February Catie Condran Geist
Waters of Holland, The Ann Arbor, MI USA 28 February Bronwen Gates
Amazed Geneticist, The Purley (Surrey) 28 February Carol Hewson
Halsway Sicilian Purley (Surrey) 28 February Carol Hewson
Levi Jackson Rag Stockton Heath (Ches) 27 February Celia Thomason
Halsway Sicilian Lichfield (Staffs) 27 February David Wright
Long Pond Lichfield (Staffs) 27 February David Wright
Waterfall Waltz Lichfield (Staffs) 27 February David Wright
Heidenröslein Lichfield (Staffs) 27 February David Wright
Albert Memorial Square, The Ashford (Kent) 27 February John Sweeney
Waters of Holland (2), The Grange-over-Sands (Cumbria) 27 February Hilary Herbert
Pine Cones Birmingham, UK 27 February Mark Burton
Heidenröslein Batavia, Chicago IL USA 27 February Mady Newfield
Pine Cones Eastleigh (Hants) 27 February Karen Ilott
Hamburger Special Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
My Boy Willy (apocryphal) Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Bell of Creation Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Monica’s Delight Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Sally from Poland Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Donnie’s Farewell to London Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
K & E Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Levi Jackson Rag Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Nan’s Waltz Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Merrily we Dance and Sing Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Koepoort Galliard, The Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Carillon at Sneek, The Pulborough (Sx) 26 February John Porlock
Lover’s Farewell, The Arlington, MA USA 26 February Christine Robb
Martial Baron, The Symonds Yat (Glos) 26 February Hilary Herbert
Four Winds Symonds Yat (Glos) 26 February Hilary Herbert
Duchess Saraband, The Symonds Yat (Glos) 26 February Hilary Herbert
Chigwell Row Brisbane, Australia 26 February Matthew Palmer
Kitty Alone Paris, France 26 February Cécile Laye
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Paris, France 26 February Cécile Laye
Long Live London Paris, France 26 February Cécile Laye
Levi Jackson Rag Purley (Surrey) 26 February Carol Hewson
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Hawk Green, Stockport UK 25 February Mo Waddington
Pine Needles Hawk Green, Stockport UK 25 February Mo Waddington
K & E Rancho Bernardo, CA USA 25 February Sharon Green
Bare Necessities Stafford (Staffs) 25 February David Wright
Dancing Dutch, The Stafford (Staffs) 25 February David Wright
Slof Galliard, The Stafford (Staffs) 25 February Kathryn Wright
Long Live London Symonds Yat (Glos) 25 February Hilary Herbert
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Symonds Yat (Glos) 25 February Hilary Herbert
Koepoort Galliard, The Symonds Yat (Glos) 25 February Hilary Herbert
Slof Galliard, The Seattle, WA USA 25 February Brooke Friendly
Kitty Alone Paris, France 25 February Cécile Laye
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Paris, France 25 February Cécile Laye
Long Live London Paris, France 25 February Cécile Laye
Waterfall Waltz Hoole, Chester, UK 25 February Martyn Harvey
Flowers of Chirk Hoole, Chester, UK 25 February Martyn Harvey
Bare Necessities Cambridge, MA USA 24 February Tom Roby
Waterfall Waltz Cambridge, MA USA 24 February Tom Roby
Dancing Dutch, The Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Gay Gaddabout, The Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Heidenröslein Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Slof Galliard, The Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Rayleigh Reel Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Planting the May Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Another Nancy’s Fancy Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Amazed Geneticist, The Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Trumpet Vine Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
John Tallis’s Canon Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Levi Jackson Rag Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Round Pond Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Errol on the Green Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Symonds Yat (Glos) 24 February Hilary Herbert
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Seattle, WA USA 24 February Nan Evens
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Portland, OR USA 24 February Brooke Friendly
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Cambridge, UK 23 February Anthony Stone
Another Nancy’s Fancy Oklahoma City, OK USA 23 February Carol Barry
Waters of Holland, The Beaverton, OR USA 23 February Laura Hatch
Whirligigs’ Last Bow, The Halsway Manor (Somerset) 23 February Andrew Shaw
Heidenröslein Halsway Manor (Somerset) 23 February Andrew Shaw
Kindly Shepherd, The Halsway Manor (Somerset) 23 February Andrew Shaw
Men of Law Halsway Manor (Somerset) 23 February Andrew Shaw
Errol on the Green Halsway Manor (Somerset) 23 February Norman Bearon
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Westchester, NY USA 23 February Orly Krasner
Round Pond Westchester, NY USA 23 February Orly Krasner
Buzzards Bay Chinnor (Oxon) 23 February Madeleine Smith
Slof Galliard, The Gittisham (Devon) 22 February Graham Knight
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Arnside (Cumbria) 22 February Hilary Herbert
Dancing Dutch, The Arnside (Cumbria) 22 February Hilary Herbert
Pine Cones Stourport (Worcs) 22 February Mark Burton
Margaret’s Waltz Melbourne, Australia 22 February Kathy Cox
Sweet Rosie Red Rijswijk, The Netherlands 21 February Aartje Vink
Dear Papa and Dear Mama Rijswijk, The Netherlands 21 February Aartje Vink
Miss Anderson’s Allemande New York, USA 21 February Paul Ross
Another Nancy’s Fancy New York, USA 21 February Paul Ross
Waters of Holland, The New York, USA 21 February Paul Ross
Margaret’s Waltz New York, USA 21 February Paul Ross
Halsway Sicilian New York, USA 21 February Paul Ross
Freda’s Fancy Maidstone (Kent) 21 February John Sweeney
Levi Jackson Rag Chesterfield (Derbys) 21 February Neil Stuart
Pine Cones Rubery (Worcs) 21 February Mark Burton
Levi Jackson Rag Rubery (Worcs) 21 February Mark Burton
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 21 February George Ansell
Margaret’s Waltz Mierlo, The Netherlands 21 February Phia Jongstra
Trip to Orpington, A Harston (Cambs) 21 February Dennis Owen
Amazed Geneticist, The Purley (Surrey) 21 February Carol Hewson
Donnie’s Farewell to London Hilcote (Derbys) 20 February Eileen Muscroft
Levi Jackson Rag Stockton Heath (Ches) 20 February Celia Thomason
Albert Memorial Square, The Lichfield (Staffs) 20 February Jeff Miller
Slof Galliard, The Lichfield (Staffs) 20 February Jeff Miller
Morecambe Bay Lichfield (Staffs) 20 February Jeff Miller
Walpole Cottage Lichfield (Staffs) 20 February Jeff Miller
Real Princess, The Lichfield (Staffs) 20 February Jeff Miller
Long Pond Solihull (W. Midlands) 20 February Keith Orchard
Waters of Holland, The Solihull (W. Midlands) 20 February Keith Orchard
Morecambe Bay Solihull (W. Midlands) 20 February Keith Orchard
Avoncroft Solihull (W. Midlands) 20 February Keith Orchard
Real Princess, The Solihull (W. Midlands) 20 February Keith Orchard
Levi Jackson Rag Solihull (W. Midlands) 20 February Keith Orchard
Trip to Orpington, A Solihull (W. Midlands) 20 February Keith Orchard
Amazed Geneticist, The Bournemouth (Dorset) 20 February Karen Ilott
Trip to Orpington, A Bookham (Surrey) 20 February Carol Hewson
Bare Necessities Bookham (Surrey) 20 February Carol Hewson
Levi Jackson Rag Bromyard (Herefs) 19 February Brian Stanton
Walpole Cottage Urbana, IL USA 19 February Jonathan Sivier
Koepoort Galliard, The Adelaide, Australia 19 February Ron Coxall
Slof Galliard, The Adelaide, Australia 19 February Ron Coxall
Trip to Orpington, A Adelaide, Australia 19 February Ron Coxall
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Adelaide, Australia 19 February Ron Coxall
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 19 February Ian Kendall
Another Nancy’s Fancy Woodford (Essex) 18 February Robert Moir
Margaret’s Waltz Woodford (Essex) 18 February Robert Moir
Waterfall Waltz Albany, OR USA 18 February Laura Hatch
Levi Jackson Rag Kissimmee, FL USA 18 February none
Long Pond Saratoga Springs, NY USA 18 February Sharon Green
La Ronde de l’Amour Ashford (Kent) 18 February John Sweeney
Four Winds Cober Hill (N Yorks) 18 February Hilary Herbert
Ah! Belinda Cober Hill (N Yorks) 18 February Hilary Herbert
Amazed Geneticist, The Cober Hill (N Yorks) 18 February Hilary Herbert
Long Pond Cober Hill (N Yorks) 18 February Hilary Herbert
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Adelaide, Australia 18 February Ron Coxall
Pine Cones St Louis, MO USA 17 February Bob Green
Heidenröslein St Louis, MO USA 17 February Mark Rice
John Tallis’s Canon Hawk Green, Stockport UK 17 February Bill Chadband
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Hawk Green, Stockport UK 17 February Bill Chadband
Gay Gaddabout, The Cober Hill (N Yorks) 17 February Hilary Herbert
John Tallis’s Canon Eastbourne (Sx) 16 February Sean Goddard
Levi Jackson Rag Eastbourne (Sx) 16 February Sean Goddard
Pine Cones Westchester, NY USA 16 February Paul Ross
Heidenröslein Kalamazoo, MI USA 15 February Robert Messer
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, Australia 15 February Ian Kendall
Levi Jackson Rag Cambrdige, MA USA 14 February Cammy Kaynor
Margaret’s Waltz New York, USA 14 February Orly Krasner
Sweet Rosie Red Melbourne, FL USA 14 February Catie Condran Geist
Levi Jackson Rag Tadmarton (Oxon) 14 February Keith Orchard
Morecambe Bay Tadmarton (Oxon) 14 February Keith Orchard
Trip to Orpington, A Tadmarton (Oxon) 14 February Keith Orchard
Walpole Cottage Nottingham, UK 14 February Malcolm Jowett
Freda’s Fancy Haslingfield (Cambs) 14 February Hugh Stewart
Levi Jackson Rag Mierlo, The Netherlands 14 February Phia Jongstra
Leiberts’ Wedding, The Sandbach (Ches) 14 February Bernie Culkin
Sweet Rosie Red Sandbach (Ches) 14 February Bernie Culkin
La Ronde de l’Amour Purley (Surrey) 14 February Carol Hewson
Pine Cones Bournemouth (Dorset) 13 February Karen Ilott
Another Nancy’s Fancy Bournemouth (Dorset) 13 February Karen Ilott
Amazed Geneticist, The Bournemouth (Dorset) 13 February Karen Ilott
Pride of Newcastle, The Cecil Sharp House, London 12 February Colin Hume
Four Winds Cecil Sharp House, London 12 February Colin Hume
K & E Cecil Sharp House, London 12 February Colin Hume
Monica’s Delight Cecil Sharp House, London 12 February Colin Hume
Joseph’s Jig Lichfield (Staffs) 12 February David Wright
Errol on the Green Lichfield (Staffs) 12 February Kathryn Wright
K & E Lichfield (Staffs) 12 February Kathryn Wright
Twickenham Ferry Lichfield (Staffs) 12 February David Wright
Streets of Laredo Lichfield (Staffs) 12 February Geof Owen
Gladys’s Galop Maidstone (Kent) 12 February John Sweeney
John Tallis’s Canon Maidstone (Kent) 12 February John Sweeney
La Ronde de l’Amour Maidstone (Kent) 12 February John Sweeney
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Maidstone (Kent) 12 February John Sweeney
Morecambe Bay Maidstone (Kent) 12 February John Sweeney
Lover’s Farewell, The Maidstone (Kent) 12 February John Sweeney
Pengwern Valley Galop Maidstone (Kent) 12 February John Sweeney
Waterfall Waltz Maidstone (Kent) 12 February John Sweeney
Ah! Belinda Samlesbury (Lancs) 12 February Hilary Herbert
Duchess Saraband, The Samlesbury (Lancs) 12 February Hilary Herbert
Round Pond Brisbane, Australia 12 February Sheree Greenhill
Trip to Orpington, A Brisbane, Australia 12 February Sheree Greenhill
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Bournemouth (Dorset) 12 February Carol Hewson
Errol on the Green Bournemouth (Dorset) 12 February Carol Hewson
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Bournemouth (Dorset) 12 February Carol Hewson
Donnie’s Farewell to London Bournemouth (Dorset) 12 February Carol Hewson
Gladys’s Galop Worsall nr. Yarm (N. Yorks) 11 February Ian Jones
Bare Necessities Arlington, MA USA 11 February Barbara Finney
Lover’s Farewell, The Arlington, MA USA 11 February Barbara Finney
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Arlington, MA USA 11 February Barbara Finney
American Husband, The Melbourne, Australia 11 February George Ansell
Four Winds Melbourne, Australia 11 February George Ansell
K & E Melbourne, Australia 11 February George Ansell
Betrayed Lover, The Asheville, NC USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Pride of Newcastle, The Asheville, NC USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Long Live London Asheville, NC USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Dear Papa and Dear Mama Asheville, NC USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Waters of Holland, The Asheville, NC USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
John Tallis’s Canon Asheville, NC USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Pride of Newcastle, The Asheville, NC USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Trip to Orpington, A Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Lover’s Farewell, The Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Pride of Newcastle, The Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Dear Papa and Dear Mama Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
John Tallis’s Canon Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Waters of Holland, The Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Ashland, OR USA 11 February Brooke Friendly
Levi Jackson Rag Gosford, NSW Australia 11 February David Potter
Margaret’s Waltz Gosford, NSW Australia 11 February David Potter
Waterfall Waltz Gosford, NSW Australia 11 February David Potter
John Tallis’s Canon St Albans (Herts) 10 February Colin Hume
Real Princess, The Hawk Green, Stockport UK 10 February Chris Freer
Levi Jackson Rag Hawk Green, Stockport UK 10 February Chris Freer
Carillon at Sneek, The Brisbane, Australia 10 February Matthew Palmer
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Asheville, NC USA 10 February Brooke Friendly
Waterfall Waltz Oakington (Cambs) 10 February Dennis Owen
Waterfall Waltz Ripon (Yorks) 9 February Jan Porter
Nan’s Waltz (tune only) Ripon (Yorks) 9 February Jan Porter
Gladys’s Galop Acock’s Green, Birmingham UK 9 February Brian Stanton
Slof Galliard, The Acock’s Green, Birmingham UK 9 February Brian Stanton
Margaret’s Waltz Houston, TX USA 9 February Keith Holmes
Sweet Rosie Red Edinburgh, UK 9 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Slof Galliard, The Edinburgh, UK 9 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Dancing Dutch, The Edinburgh, UK 9 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Edinburgh, UK 9 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Silver for the Matthews Edinburgh, UK 9 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Heidenröslein Edinburgh, UK 9 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Halsway Sicilian Ghent, Belgium 9 February Frieda Van Vlaenderen
Levi Jackson Rag East Lansing, MI USA 9 February Robert Messer
Buzzards Bay Headington Quarry (Oxon) 9 February Madeleine Smith
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Arlington, MA USA 8 February Barbara Finney
Heidenröslein Arnside (Cumbria) 8 February Hilary Herbert
Long Pond Arnside (Cumbria) 8 February Hilary Herbert
Red House of Cardiff Melbourne, Australia 8 February Ian Kendall
Pride of Newcastle, The Asheville, NC USA 8 February Brooke Friendly
Heidenröslein Melbourne, FL USA 7 February Catie Condran Geist
Slof Galliard, The Glasgow, UK 7 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Sleepless Swain, The Glasgow, UK 7 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Carillon at Sneek, The Glasgow, UK 7 February Nicolas Broadbridge
Heidenröslein Glasgow, UK 7 February Nicolas Broadbridge
K & E Canberra, Australia 7 February Colin Towns
Errol on the Green Mierlo, The Netherlands 7 February Phia Jongstra
Margaret’s Waltz Mierlo, The Netherlands 7 February Phia Jongstra
Levi Jackson Rag St John’s Newfoundland, Canada 7 February Martin Mulligan
Trip to Orpington, A Warrington (Ches) 6 February Annette Jones
Another Nancy’s Fancy St Louis, MO USA 6 February Martha Edwards
Dear Papa and Dear Mama (2) Ashford (Kent) 6 February John Sweeney
Leiberts’ Wedding, The Ashford (Kent) 6 February John Sweeney
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Worksop (Notts) 5 February Trevor Monson
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Amersfoort, The Netherlands 5 February Antony Heywood
Levi Jackson Rag Soberton (Hants) 5 February John Turner
Slof Galliard, The Seattle, WA USA 5 February Laura Mé Smith
Heidenröslein Seattle, WA USA 5 February Laura Mé Smith
Amazed Geneticist, The Endmoor nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 5 February Ian Jones
Planting the May Endmoor nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 5 February Ian Jones
John Tallis’s Canon Endmoor nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 5 February Ian Jones
Long Pond Endmoor nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 5 February Ian Jones
Margaret’s Waltz Endmoor nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 5 February Ian Jones
K & E Endmoor nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 5 February Ian Jones
Sybil’s au Revoir Worsall nr. Yarm (N. Yorks) 5 February Ian Jones
K & E Worsall nr. Yarm (N. Yorks) 5 February Ian Jones
Real Princess, The Worsall nr. Yarm (N. Yorks) 5 February Ian Jones
American Husband, The Worsall nr. Yarm (N. Yorks) 5 February Ian Jones
Bare Necessities Concord, MA USA 5 February Miriam Newman
Lover’s Farewell, The Concord, MA USA 5 February Miriam Newman
Lover’s Farewell, The Batavia, Chicago IL USA 5 February Mady Newfield
Betrayed Lover, The Batavia, Chicago IL USA 5 February Mady Newfield
Margaret’s Waltz Twyford (Hants) 4 February Nigel Close
Waters of Holland (2), The Deepcar (Sheffield) 4 February Trevor Monson
Another Nancy’s Fancy Adlington (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Rose of Tankerton, The Adlington (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Lover’s Farewell, The Adlington (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Long Live London Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Monica’s Delight Concord, MA USA 4 February Rich Jackson
Quite Carr-ied Away Concord, MA USA 4 February Rich Jackson
Whirligigs’ Last Bow, The Concord, MA USA 4 February Barbara Finney
Thames Valley Diamond, The Concord, MA USA 4 February Barbara Finney
Nan’s Waltz Concord, MA USA 4 February Rich Jackson
Real Princess, The Concord, MA USA 4 February Barbara Finney
Planting the May Concord, MA USA 4 February Rich Jackson
American Husband, The Concord, MA USA 4 February Barbara Finney
Sweet Rosie Red Concord, MA USA 4 February Christine Robb
Morecambe Bay Concord, MA USA 4 February Linda Nelson
La Ronde de l’Amour Concord, MA USA 4 February Linda Nelson
Pine Needles Concord, MA USA 4 February Linda Nelson
Donkey Brays, The Concord, MA USA 4 February Rich Jackson
Walpole Cottage Concord, MA USA 4 February Rich Jackson
Another Nancy’s Fancy Concord, MA USA 4 February Miriam Newman
Trip to Orpington, A Concord, MA USA 4 February Miriam Newman
Waters of Holland (2), The Concord, MA USA 4 February Miriam Newman
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Concord, MA USA 4 February Barbara Finney
Margaret’s Waltz Concord, MA USA 4 February Barbara Finney
Gladys’s Galop Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Avoncroft Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Real Princess, The Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Nan’s Waltz Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
American Husband, The Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Levi Jackson Rag Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Clevedon Sicilian Poynton (Ches) 4 February Ian Jones
Waters of Holland (1), The Leyland (Lancs) 4 February Hilary Herbert
Twelve Reel Atlanta, GA USA 4 February Brooke Friendly
Leiberts’ Wedding, The Highnam (Glos) 4 February Bernie Culkin
Twickenham Ferry Paris, France 4 February Cécile Laye
Pine Cones Moseley, Birmingham UK 3 February Paul Andrews
Freda’s Fancy Moseley, Birmingham UK 3 February Paul Andrews
Real Princess, The Moseley, Birmingham UK 3 February Paul Andrews
Trip to Orpington, A Moseley, Birmingham UK 3 February Paul Andrews
Levi Jackson Rag Moseley, Birmingham UK 3 February Paul Andrews
Waterfall Waltz Moseley, Birmingham UK 3 February Paul Andrews
Heidenröslein Moseley, Birmingham UK 3 February Paul Andrews
Halsway Sicilian Palo Alto, CA USA 3 February Sharon Green
Pine Needles Hale Barns, Manchester UK 3 February Andrew Shaw
Cecilia Hale Barns, Manchester UK 3 February Andrew Shaw
Real Princess, The Hale Barns, Manchester UK 3 February Andrew Shaw
Trip to Orpington, A Beckenham (Kent) 3 February Carol Hewson
Sleepless Swain, The Deepcar (Sheffield) 2 February Trevor Monson
Gladys’s Galop Crook nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 2 February Ian Jones
Levi Jackson Rag Crook nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 2 February Ian Jones
Waterfall Waltz Crook nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 2 February Ian Jones
Long Pond Cambridge, UK 2 February Hugh Stewart
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Chinnor (Oxon) 2 February Madeleine Smith
Monica’s Delight Chinnor (Oxon) 2 February Madeleine Smith
Bare Necessities Mosborough (Sheffield) 1 February Trevor Monson
Albert Memorial Square, The Adlington (Ches) 1 February Mo Waddington
Dancing Dutch, The Adlington (Ches) 1 February Mo Waddington
Pine Cones Adlington (Ches) 1 February Mo Waddington
Pine Cones Sytchampton (Worcs) 1 February Paul Andrews
Freda’s Fancy Sytchampton (Worcs) 1 February Paul Andrews
Real Princess, The Sytchampton (Worcs) 1 February Paul Andrews
Trip to Orpington, A Sytchampton (Worcs) 1 February Paul Andrews
Levi Jackson Rag Sytchampton (Worcs) 1 February Paul Andrews
Waterfall Waltz Sytchampton (Worcs) 1 February Paul Andrews
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Arlington, MA USA 1 February Christine Robb
Avoncroft Arnside (Cumbria) 1 February Hilary Herbert
Waters of Holland (2), The Arnside (Cumbria) 1 February Hilary Herbert
Red House of Cardiff Melbourne, Australia 1 February Ian Kendall
Errol on the Green Sunbury on Thames (Middx) 1 February Carol Hewson
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Ashford (Kent) 1 February Carol Hewson
Heidenröslein Sutton Coldfield (Birmingham) 31 January David Wright
Waterfall Waltz Melbourne, FL USA 31 January Catie Condran Geist
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial New York, USA 31 January Orly Krasner
Levi Jackson Rag Melbourne, Australia 31 January George Ansell
Margaret’s Waltz Mierlo, The Netherlands 31 January Phia Jongstra
Pine Cones Lichfield (Staffs) 30 January Christine Dodd
Real Princess, The Lichfield (Staffs) 30 January Christine Dodd
Hamburger Special Ashford (Kent) 30 January John Sweeney
Twickenham Ferry Karlsruhe, Germany 29 January Roland Vogel
John Tallis’s Canon Karlsruhe, Germany 29 January Roland Vogel
Pride of Newcastle, The Titchmarsh (Northants) 29 January Ian Whitehead
Levi Jackson Rag Louisville, KY USA 29 January Don Corson
John Tallis’s Canon Shoreham (Sx) 28 January Sean Goddard
Buzzards Bay Shoreham (Sx) 28 January Sean Goddard
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Shoreham (Sx) 28 January Sean Goddard
Long Pond Berkeley, CA USA 28 January Sharon Green
Pine Needles McMinnville, OR USA 28 January Laura Hatch
Levi Jackson Rag Magnolia, MA USA 28 January Cammy Kaynor
Waterfall Waltz Knaresborough (Yorks) 26 January Janet Barcla
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Westchester, NY USA 26 January Elizabeth Freedman
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Chinnor (Oxon) 26 January Madeleine Smith
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Thames Ditton (Surrey) 26 January Carol Hewson
Halsway Sicilian Haslingfield (Cambs) 25 January Hugh Stewart
Pine Cones St John’s, NL Canada 24 January Martin Mulligan
Waters of Holland (2), The Garstang (Lancs) 24 January Hilary Herbert
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial New York, USA 24 January Scott Higgs
Levi Jackson Rag Mierlo, The Netherlands 24 January Phia Jongstra
John Tallis’s Canon Seaford (Sx) 23 January Sean Goddard
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Seaford (Sx) 23 January Sean Goddard
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Seaford (Sx) 23 January Brian Dingly
Delight of the Men of Llay, The Hitchin (Herts) 23 January John Green
Heidenröslein Hitchin (Herts) 23 January John Green
La Ronde de l’Amour Hitchin (Herts) 23 January John Green
Waters of Holland (2), The Lichfield (Staffs) 23 January Kathryn Wright
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The Lichfield (Staffs) 23 January Kathryn Wright
Long Pond Lichfield (Staffs) 23 January Kathryn Wright
Twelve Reel Lichfield (Staffs) 23 January Kathryn Wright
Trip to Orpington, A Lichfield (Staffs) 23 January Kathryn Wright
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Lichfield (Staffs) 23 January Kathryn Wright
Levi Jackson Rag Oak Park (Chicago IL) 23 January Mady Newfield
Betrayed Lover, The Evanston, (Chicago IL) 23 January Tom Senior
Long Pond Rancho Bernardo, CA USA 22 January Sharon Green
Another Nancy’s Fancy Cecil Sharp House, London 22 January Robert Moir
Clarance House Cecil Sharp House, London 22 January Robert Moir
Long Live London Cecil Sharp House, London 22 January Robert Moir
Long Pond Sytchampton (Worcs) 21 January Kathryn Wright
Pine Cones Sytchampton (Worcs) 21 January David Wright
Waterfall Waltz Sytchampton (Worcs) 21 January Kathryn Wright
Real Princess, The Sytchampton (Worcs) 21 January David Wright
Cecilia Ormskirk (Lancs) 21 January Andrew Shaw
Sally from Poland Ormskirk (Lancs) 21 January Andrew Shaw
Hamburger Special Ormskirk (Lancs) 21 January Andrew Shaw
Long Pond Milverton (Warwicks) 21 January Keith Orchard
Pine Cones St Louis, MO USA 20 January Bob Green
Slof Galliard, The Cambridge, UK 19 January Anthony Stone
Trip to Orpington, A Cambridge, UK 19 January Bob Ridout
Avoncroft Arnside (Cumbria) 18 January Hilary Herbert
K & E Arlington, MA USA 18 January Barbara Finney
Waters of Holland, The Kalamazoo, MI USA 18 January Mike Clark
John Tallis’s Canon Heathfield (Sx) 17 January Sean Goddard
Pine Cones St John’s, NL Canada 17 January Martin Mulligan
Slof Galliard, The Amersham (Bucks) 17 January Barrie Bullimore
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Amersham (Bucks) 17 January Barrie Bullimore
Pine Cones Rubery (Worcs) 17 January Mark Burton
Trip to Orpington, A Rubery (Worcs) 17 January John Dixon
K & E Rubery (Worcs) 17 January Roger Middleton
Walpole Cottage Rubery (Worcs) 17 January Roger Middleton
Real Princess, The Rubery (Worcs) 17 January Paul Andrews
Waterfall Waltz Rubery (Worcs) 17 January Paul Andrews
Freda’s Fancy Rubery (Worcs) 17 January Paul Andrews
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial New York, USA 17 January Margaret Bary
Heidenröslein New York, USA 17 January Beverly Francis
Halsway Sicilian Ann Arbor, MI, USA 17 January Robert Messer
Avoncroft Purley (Surrey) 17 January Carol Hewson
Monica’s Delight Halsway Manor (Somerset) 16 January Madeleine Smith
John Tallis’s Canon Halsway Manor (Somerset) 16 January Madeleine Smith
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Halsway Manor (Somerset) 16 January Madeleine Smith
Waterfall Waltz Halsway Manor (Somerset) 16 January Madeleine Smith
Real Princess, The Lichfield (Staffs) 16 January David Berry
American Husband, The Lichfield (Staffs) 16 January Joyce Berry
Margaret’s Waltz Lichfield (Staffs) 16 January Joyce Berry
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Batavia, Chicago IL USA 16 January Mady Newfield
Dancing Dutch, The Twyford (Hants) 15 January David Wright
Monica’s Delight Twyford (Hants) 15 January Kathryn Wright
K & E Twyford (Hants) 15 January Kathryn Wright
Bare Necessities Twyford (Hants) 15 January David Wright
Margaret’s Waltz Burton Overy (Leics) 15 January Victoria Yeomans
Bare Necessities Urbana, IL USA 14 January Jonathan Sivier
Dancing Dutch, The Urbana, IL USA 14 January Jonathan Sivier
Heidenröslein Urbana, IL USA 14 January Jonathan Sivier
Walpole Cottage Urbana, IL USA 14 January Jonathan Sivier
Waterfall Waltz Urbana, IL USA 14 January Jonathan Sivier
Waterfall Waltz Enfield (London) 14 January Brenda Godrich
Walpole Cottage Enfield (London) 14 January Brenda Godrich
Levi Jackson Rag Urbana, IL USA 14 January Bob Green
Waterfall Waltz Preston (Lancs) 14 January Ian Jones
Long Live London Preston (Lancs) 14 January Ian Jones
Avoncroft Preston (Lancs) 14 January Ian Jones
Real Princess, The Preston (Lancs) 14 January Ian Jones
My Boy Willy (apocryphal) Melbourne, Australia 14 January George Ansell
Halsway Sicilian Charlottesville, VA USA 13 January Brad Sayler
Waterfall Waltz Adlington, Chorley (Lancs) 13 January Martyn Harvey
Halsway Sicilian Ghent, Belgium 12 January Frieda Van Vlaenderen
Halsway Sicilian East Lansing, MI USA 12 January Robert Messer
Pine Cones Stevenage (Herts) 12 January Lorna Sharpe
Levi Jackson Rag Lichfield (Staffs) 10 January Phil Stone
Sweet Rosie Red Melbourne, FL USA 10 January Catie Condran Geist
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Melbourne, FL USA 10 January Catie Condran Geist
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial New York, USA 10 January Helen White
Margaret’s Waltz Mierlo, The Netherlands 10 January Phia Jongstra
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Purley (Surrey) 10 January Carol Hewson
Red House of Cardiff Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Carillon at Sneek, The Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Amazed Geneticist, The Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Four Winds Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Winsor Knot, The Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Heidenröslein Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
John Tallis’s Canon Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Slof Galliard, The Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Monica’s Delight Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Shy Mer-Chant, The Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Long Pond Scarborough (Yorks) 9 January Trevor Monson
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Lichfield (Staffs) 9 January Cynthia Stone
Pine Cones Weoley Hill (Birmingham) 9 January Paul Andrews
Trip to Orpington, A Weoley Hill (Birmingham) 9 January Paul Andrews
Halsway Sicilian Weoley Hill (Birmingham) 9 January Paul Andrews
Waterfall Waltz Weoley Hill (Birmingham) 9 January Paul Andrews
Twelve Reel Canberra, Australia 9 January Colin Towns
Heidenröslein Amersfoort, The Netherlands 8 January Liesbeth Krijgsman
Monica’s Delight Lichfield (Staffs) 8 January Kathryn Wright
Dancing Dutch, The Lichfield (Staffs) 8 January David Wright
Koepoort Galliard, The Lichfield (Staffs) 8 January Kathryn Wright
Bare Necessities Lichfield (Staffs) 8 January David Wright
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Seattle, WA USA 8 January Victoria Bestock
Waters of Holland (2), The Rochester, NY USA 8 January Carmen Giunta
Another Nancy’s Fancy Concord, MA USA 8 January David Millstone
Waters of Holland, The Batavia, Chicago IL USA 8 January Tom Senior
Long Pond Batavia, Chicago IL USA 8 January Mady Newfield
Morecambe Bay Batavia, Chicago IL USA 8 January Mady Newfield
Pine Cones Batavia, Chicago IL USA 8 January Mady Newfield
Joseph’s Jig Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Avoncroft Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Silver for the Matthews Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Camp House Reel Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Mr Ganiford’s Maggot Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Dancing Dutch, The Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Long Pond Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Clevedon Sicilian Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Avoncroft Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Heidenröslein Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Margaret’s Waltz Avoncroft (Worcs) 7 January Robert Moir
Margaret’s Waltz Hexham (Northumberland) 6 January Joey Oliver
Walpole Cottage Hawk Green, Stockport UK 6 January Mo Waddington
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Hawk Green, Stockport UK 6 January Mo Waddington
Slof Galliard, The Hale Barns, Manchester UK 6 January Andrew Shaw
Morecambe Bay New York, USA 6 January Tom Amessé
Bare Necessities Arlington, MA USA 4 January Rich Jackson
Trip to Orpington, A St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Phoenix Rejuvenated, The St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Errol on the Green St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Slof Galliard, The St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Joseph’s Jig St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Cecilia St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Katie the Nuisance St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Koepoort Galliard, The St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Joseph’s Jig St Annes (Lancs) 3 January Hilary Herbert
Berkshire Tragedy, The Harston (Cambs) 3 January Dennis Owen
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Melbourne, FL USA 3 January Catie Condran Geist
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial New York, USA 3 January Elizabeth Freedman
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Nottingham, UK 3 January Mary Conran
American Husband, The Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Another Nancy’s Fancy Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Bare Necessities Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Betrayed Lover, The Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Dear Papa and Dear Mama (2) Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Heidenröslein Berea, KY USA 2 January Hazel Jodock
John Tallis’s Canon Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
K & E Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Levi Jackson Rag Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Long Live London Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Margaret’s Waltz Berea, KY USA 2 January Mary Harrell
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Morecambe Bay Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Nan’s Waltz Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Quite Carr-ied Away Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Walpole Cottage Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Waterfall Waltz Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Waters of Holland (2), The Berea, KY USA 2 January Brad Foster
Miss Anderson’s Allemande Ashland, OR USA 2 January Brooke Friendly
Heidenröslein Lichfield (Staffs) 1 January Kathryn Wright
Heidenröslein Deepcar (Sheffield) 1 January Trevor Monson
Slof Galliard, The Deepcar (Sheffield) 1 January Trevor Monson
Waterfall Waltz Harston (Cambs) 1 January Hugh Stewart
Long Pond Steventon (Oxon) 1 January Madeleine Smith
Heswall and West Kirby Jubilee Steventon (Oxon) 1 January Madeleine Smith
Clevedon Sicilian Steventon (Oxon) 1 January Madeleine Smith
Miss de Jersey’s Memorial Endmoor nr. Kendal (Cumbria) 1 January Ian Jones
Levi Jackson Rag Otford (Kent) 1 January Carol Hewson